Hauptsponsorin:
 Zürcher Kantonalbank      
Satus Uster - ZO-Cup Festwirtschaft

Turnerinnen /Gymnasts ZOC 2014 (10.6.2014/2)

Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Basel-Stadt TV | Berlin BT/OsC GER | Bern BTV | Blach | Chablais GAF | Dave's Gymnastics Academy GBR | FFG Fribourg | Frauenfeld | Glarnerland | Hinwil | Jordan Gym Federation JOR | Langenthal | Leistungszentrum Niederösterreich AUT | Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE | Neckarhausen TB GER | Örlikon | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ | Rti | Scotland GBR | Singen GER | Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL | TZ Frstenland | TZ Neuhausen | Uetendorf | Urdorf | Uster | Utrecht DOO/K&V NED | Wädenswil | Weiningen | Wien Sportunion | Wünnewil

Altdorf
Gisler Zoe 2007 Altdorf EP
Horat Laura 2008 Altdorf EP
Waser Luana 2007 Altdorf EP
Bissig Vera 2005 Altdorf P1
Büchlin Rahel 2004 Altdorf P1
Epp Franca 2005 Altdorf P1
Infanger Lina 2006 Altdorf P1
Gisler Anja 2004 Altdorf P2
Gisler Jill 2004 Altdorf P2
Gwerder Rahel 2003 Altdorf P2
Schuler Lisa 2000 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Schuler Nina 2000 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Aschwanden Aline 2002 Altdorf Open
Inderkum Tamara 2002 Altdorf Open
Lauener Fabienne 2002 Altdorf Open
Zurfluh Janine 2002 Altdorf Open
Della Zoppa Nadia 1998 Altdorf 2-Kampf
Basel BTV
Bürki Milena 2007 Basel BTV EP
Bürki Soraya 2009 Basel BTV EP
Joos Maja 2007 Basel BTV EP
Kinder Anna 2007 Basel BTV EP
Neumann Annik 2007 Basel BTV EP
Rychen Aline 2007 Basel BTV EP
Wittner Sophie 2007 Basel BTV EP
Kamber Elena 2004 Basel BTV P1
Kane Lexi 2004 Basel BTV P1
Peyron Amelia 2005 Basel BTV P1
Rozman Kim 2004 Basel BTV P1
Schrott Sophie 2006 Basel BTV P1
Sutton Marlena 2005 Basel BTV P1
Vogel Juliette 2007 Basel BTV P1
Ballmer Selena 2002 Basel BTV P2
Holmberg Molly 2003 Basel BTV P2
Pittet Leonie 2003 Basel BTV P2
Kristinsdottir Hilda 2002 Basel BTV Open
Ruffner Leandra  1999 Basel BTV Open
Stöcklin Sandra 1999 Basel BTV Open
Wechsler Laura 1997 Basel BTV International
Basel Regio
Jauslin Nadine 2007 Basel Regio EP
Niederhauser Zoe 2007 Basel Regio EP
Trachsel Ilaria 2007 Basel Regio EP
Grimm Samia 2005 Basel Regio P1
Jauslin Annique 2005 Basel Regio P1
Bur Nina 2004 Basel Regio P2
Dannmeyer Zoe 2003 Basel Regio P2
Fuchs Moira Cristina 2003 Basel Regio P2
Lyrer Noelia 2004 Basel Regio P2
Rogers Rosalind 2004 Basel Regio P2
Sturgess Aylin 2004 Basel Regio P2
Gerber Nina 2001 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Jorda Victoria 2000 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Spinnler Mona 2000 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Anderrüti Lyne 1997 Basel Regio International
Lohmann Clarissa 1997 Basel Regio International
Spalinger Cassandra 1996 Basel Regio International
Basel-Stadt TV
Begley  Chloe 2006 Basel-Stadt TV EP
Bertolli Linn 2005 Basel-Stadt TV EP
Hauswirth Liv 2007 Basel-Stadt TV EP
Jelk Sarai 2007 Basel-Stadt TV EP
Rodriguez Leana 2006 Basel-Stadt TV EP
Delpho Luisa 2004 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Felix Yelena 2004 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Helfer Johanna 2003 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Tennigkeit Stella 2004 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Vaccaro Giulia 2004 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Zeiser Eliane 2003 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Linder Ashanta 2003 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Novelli Leandra 2003 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Bourquin Virginie 1996 Basel-Stadt TV P4 Amateur
Rohn Sarah 1998 Basel-Stadt TV P4 Amateur
Stauffiger Sonja 1998 Basel-Stadt TV P4 Amateur
Urfer Vivien 1998 Basel-Stadt TV P4 Amateur
Barbagallo Laura 2001 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Büchmeier Maya 2001 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Kolb Mia 1999 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Leibundgut Lena 2001 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Weidele Carole 2001 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Raphael Caroline 1999 Basel-Stadt TV International
Sala Céline 1988 Basel-Stadt TV 2-Kampf
Berlin BT/OsC GER
Schwarzwälder Tammy 2001 Berlin BT/OsC GER Open
Buckley Mia 2000 Berlin BT/OsC GER Open
Schick Zoé 1999 Berlin BT/OsC GER Open
Wolff Kaja 2000 Berlin BT/OsC GER Open
Lütkehaus Alexandra 1993 Berlin BT/OsC GER 2-Kampf
Rodriguez Teresa 1998 Berlin BT/OsC GER 2-Kampf
Schaaps Philine 1998 Berlin BT/OsC GER 2-Kampf
Bern BTV
Kammer Dora 2007 Bern BTV EP
Klauser Zoe 2008 Bern BTV EP
Marti Sarai 2008 Bern BTV EP
Michel Lila 2007 Bern BTV EP
Ribeli Alina 2008 Bern BTV EP
Bigler Vanessa 2005 Bern BTV P1
Gruosso Greta 2005 Bern BTV P1
Kilchhofer Lara 2004 Bern BTV P1
Rindlisbacher Ramon 2005 Bern BTV P1
Stäheli Alena 2006 Bern BTV P1
Wilhelm Hannah 2005 Bern BTV P1
Berchtold Aneschka 2003 Bern BTV P2
Kyburz Annouk 2003 Bern BTV P2
Schindler Eva 2003 Bern BTV P2
Wilms Jasmin 2003 Bern BTV P2
Wittwer Smilla 2003 Bern BTV P2
Boschung Lara 1999 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Rauch Jennifer 2000 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Rosa Abreu Jasmin 2000 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Hilty Noemi 2001 Bern BTV Open
Schöni Salome 2001 Bern BTV Open
Schüpbach Livia 2002 Bern BTV Open
Steiner Alina 1998 Bern BTV Open
Bülach
Haldimann Sabrina 2005 Bülach P1
Hinderling Jana 2007 Bülach P1
Keller Jelina 2006 Bülach P1
Schwab Emma 2007 Bülach P1
Seiz Noémi 2006 Bülach P1
Filipovic Nina 2003 Bülach P2
Schläpfer Jade 2004 Bülach P2
Baur  Kisshia 2002 Bülach Open
Brülhart Livia 1999 Bülach Open
Oberli Jasmin 2000 Bülach Open
Fröhlich Seraina 1992 Bülach 2-Kampf
Stähli Celine 1995 Bülach 2-Kampf
Chablais GAF
Brantschen Michelle 2005 Chablais GAF P2
Dupertuis Celia 2004 Chablais GAF P2
Ochs Maya 2003 Chablais GAF P2
Prudent Claire 1999 Chablais GAF P4 Amateur
Dave's Gymnastics Academy GBR
Sturgeon Amy 2001 Dave's Gymnastics Academy GBR Open
Hall  Charlee-Beth 1996 Dave's Gymnastics Academy GBR International
FFG Fribourg
Gaudin Julie 1995 FFG Fribourg P4 Amateur
Kolly Kim 1999 FFG Fribourg P4 Amateur
Macherel Charline 1996 FFG Fribourg P4 Amateur
Dénervaux Manon 1998 FFG Fribourg Open
Dousse Justine 2002 FFG Fribourg Open
Pfister Mara 2001 FFG Fribourg Open
Frauenfeld
Buholzer  Céline 1997 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Buholzer  Nina 1999 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Cabalzar Nina 1999 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Küenzle  Jeannine 1999 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Serhani Zaina 1997 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Ziliani Elisa 2001 Frauenfeld P4 Amateur
Glarnerland
Knobel  Nadine 2007 Glarnerland EP
Moore Emily 2007 Glarnerland EP
Böni Samea 2004 Glarnerland P1
Bösch Rahel 2005 Glarnerland P1
Sauter Elena 2004 Glarnerland P1
Glarner Askja 2004 Glarnerland P2
Hefti Nina 2003 Glarnerland P2
Niggli Norea 2004 Glarnerland P2
Eberhard Sarah 2000 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Kubli Jacqueline 1999 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Kummer Anja 1998 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Oswald Samira 2001 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Walker Sarah 1998 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Hinwil
Godenzi Nora 2006 Hinwil EP
Holder Tanja 2008 Hinwil EP
Werthmüller Svenja 2007 Hinwil EP
Knebel Ariana 2005 Hinwil P1
Rüegg Lynn 2005 Hinwil P1
Kunz Yana 2004 Hinwil P2
Lanz Chantal 2004 Hinwil P2
Lanz Rebecca 2002 Hinwil P2
Jordan Gym Federation JOR
Aldaoud Ruba 1998 Jordan Gym Federation JOR International
Alhendi Namaty 1998 Jordan Gym Federation JOR International
Awwad Lara 1998 Jordan Gym Federation JOR International
Haddad Tala 2000 Jordan Gym Federation JOR International
Langenthal
Blatter  Alina 2007 Langenthal EP
Koch Alexandra 2007 Langenthal EP
Ledermann Amélie 2007 Langenthal EP
Nyfeler Celine 2007 Langenthal EP
Plüss Jael 2007 Langenthal EP
Wagner Lia 2007 Langenthal EP
Andres Delphie 2006 Langenthal P1
Berger Julia 2005 Langenthal P1
Lafranchi Jana 2005 Langenthal P1
Reinhard  Jael 2005 Langenthal P1
Bley Carolina 2003 Langenthal P2
Hunziker Celine 2004 Langenthal P2
Krähenbühl Sara 1999 Langenthal P4 Amateur
Leistungszentrum Niederösterreich AUT
Hörmann Bianca 1998 Leistungszentrum Niederösterreich International
Kickinger Selina 2001 Leistungszentrum Niederösterreich International
Kotrnetz Jacqueline 2000 Leistungszentrum Niederösterreich International
Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE
Konstantinidou Athena 2004 Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE Open
Methander Tekla 2002 Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE Open
Ahlgren Maya 2003 Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE International
Paulsson Tonya 2003 Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE International
Staafgård Ida 2003 Malmö GK Motus-Salto SWE International
Neckarhausen TB GER
Bronni Lina 2001 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Dollinger Hannah 1997 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Erb Johanna 2003 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Finsterbusch Janin 1994 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Gauder Emily 2001 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Ruopp Jenny 2000 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Oerlikon
Betschart Chiara 2005 Oerlikon P1
Bosshard Jasmin 2004 Oerlikon P1
Bosshard Natalie 2006 Oerlikon P1
Furrer Amber 2006 Oerlikon P1
Hirvelä Jasmin 2005 Oerlikon P1
Moschettieri Luana 2004 Oerlikon P1
Nakamura Reina 2004 Oerlikon P1
Neumann Hannah 2005 Oerlikon P1
Ortega Jamie 2005 Oerlikon P1
Wiederkehr Oona 2006 Oerlikon P1
Beaud Layla 2003 Oerlikon P2
Berger June 2004 Oerlikon P2
Bosshard Aylin 2003 Oerlikon P2
Meierhans Larissa 2004 Oerlikon P2
Oledzki Jessica 2003 Oerlikon P2
Von Groll Anouk 2004 Oerlikon P2
Von Groll Joana 2004 Oerlikon P2
Belhassen Jasmin 2002 Oerlikon Open
Giove Nathalie 2000 Oerlikon Open
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Adel Victoria 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Buttazzo Cristina 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Gehring Kelly 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Milano Ilaria 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Untersander Naja 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Bächi Blanca 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Frey Annina 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Lagler Sarina 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Messerschmidt Alina 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Roos Flurina 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Sessa Thaïs 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Adel Isabelle 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Obrist Julia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Stettler Livia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Kaiser Vivienne 2000 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Schuler Luzia 1999 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Adel Katelyn 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Buttazzo Luana 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Messerschmidt Lara 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Moustafa Sara 2003 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Moustafa Someia 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Sabani Melisa 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
RLZ-Ostschweiz
Aurich Celina 2004 RLZ Ostschweiz P2
Golomb Shania 2004 RLZ Ostschweiz P2
Habisreutinger  Lilli 2004 RLZ Ostschweiz P2
Knöpfel  Alina 2004 RLZ Ostschweiz P2
Breu Aline 2003 RLZ Ostschweiz P3
Kressebuch Vivien 2002 RLZ Ostschweiz P3
Nocita Francesca 2003 RLZ Ostschweiz P3
Ziliani Giulia 2003 RLZ Ostschweiz P3
Gander Chiara 2000 RLZ Ostschweiz International
Hahn Ylenia 2001 RLZ Ostschweiz International
Keller Fiona 1999 RLZ Ostschweiz International
Rechsteiner Alicia 2002 RLZ Ostschweiz International
RLZ ZTV Oerlikon
Gerloff Vivien 2007 RLZ-ZRH Oerlikon P1
Mangold Yuki 2006 RLZ-ZRH Oerlikon P1
Meyer Aimee 2006 RLZ-ZRH Oerlikon P1
Sonderegger Anna 2005 RLZ-ZRH Oerlikon P1
RLZ ZTV Rti
Demiri Masha 2005 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P1
Holdener Anna-Lena 2007 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P1
Strässle Melanie 2006 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P1
Altorfer Chiara 2005 RLZ-ZRH TV Rüti P2
Eisenegger Martina 2005 RLZ-ZRH TV Rüti P2
Gresser Alessia 2004 RLZ-ZRH TV Rüti P2
Oyo Justina 2002 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P3
Siegenthaler  Laura 2003 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P3
Spiess Nadina 2003 RLZ-ZRH Rüti P3
RLZ ZTV Satus Uster
Bär Leandra 2006 RLZ-ZRH Uster P1
Demuth Aisha 2005 RLZ-ZRH Uster P1
Leopold Shana 2005 RLZ-ZRH Uster P1
Rüti
Altorfer Annika 2007 Rüti EP
Bürgin Nora 2007 Rüti EP
Gfeller Lara 2008 Rüti EP
Gröger Lillemor 2007 Rüti EP
Huber Michelle 2008 Rüti EP
Luginbühl Amélie 2007 Rüti EP
Muggensturm Maya 2007 Rüti EP
Oesch Nura 2008 Rüti EP
Sylejmani Lorena 2007 Rüti EP
Tappolet Marie-Sophie 2008 Rüti EP
Keller Magali 2006 Rüti P1
Kuster Felina 2006 Rüti P1
Kuster Roya 2006 Rüti P1
Maurer Siiri 2006 Rüti P1
Schläpfer Ronja 2004 Rüti P2
Stocker Ciaragh  "Kira" 2003 Rüti P2
Keller Loretta 2002 Rüti P4 Amateur
Rossberg Katja 1989 Rüti P4 Amateur
Schläpfer Romina 2001 Rüti P4 Amateur
Teuber Elena 2001 Rüti P4 Amateur
Brand Nadine 1993 Rüti 2-Kampf
Russheim Patricia 1994 Rüti 2-Kampf
Scotland GBR
White Emma 1990 Scotland GBR International
Regan Amy 1994 Scotland GBR International
McLachlan Erin 1998 Scotland GBR International
Campbell Kirsty 1995 Scotland GBR International
Smith Carly 1997 Scotland GBR International
Singen StTV GER
Hashemi Jasmin 1999 Singen StTV GER P4 Amateur
ashemi Janine 2001 Singen StTV GER Open
Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL
Briggs Kim 2001 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL Open
Cronin Laura 2003 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL Open
Daly Abbie 2000 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL Open
Mc Geough Lily Rose 2001 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL Open
Nangle Kellie 2001 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL Open
Coyle Taylor  1999 Trojan Gymnastic Club IRL International
TZ Fürstenland
Aurich Kaja 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Amanatidis Arian  2008 TZ Fürstenland EP
Blatt Catalina 2008 TZ Fürstenland EP
Bordan Villö 2008 TZ Fürstenland EP
Gatounes Lauriane 2008 TZ Fürstenland EP
Fässler Eline 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Gojevic   Lucia 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Hörler Jessica 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Imper Monia 2008 TZ Fürstenland EP
Kappeler   Chiara 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Niedermann Jasmin 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Sanwald Elynne 2007 TZ Fürstenland EP
Bingesser Nyah 2005 TZ Fürstenland P1
Eglauf Jil 2006 TZ Fürstenland P1
Huber Lea 2007 TZ Fürstenland P1
Knöpfel Selina 2005 TZ Fürstenland P1
Scherrer Nela 2007 TZ Fürstenland P1
Schmuki Ivana 2006 TZ Fürstenland P1
Vieitez Milena 2006 TZ Fürstenland P1
Durrer Sara 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Huber Anna 2004 TZ Fürstenland P2
Keller Sira 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Landolt Nina 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Mattioli Elena 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Miljak Gabriela 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Ulrich Lilla 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Würgler Anastasia 2003 TZ Fürstenland P2
Brenner Noé 2002 TZ Fürstenland P3
Di Sarli Svenia 2002 TZ Fürstenland P3
Gillich Mara 2002 TZ Fürstenland P3
Gojevic   Maria 2002 TZ Fürstenland P3
Huber Céline 2002 TZ Fürstenland P3
Kappeler Simona 2001 TZ Fürstenland P3
Jossi  Larissa 2000 TZ Fürstenland International
Medgyesy Noelle 1999 TZ Fürstenland International
Rohner Julia 2000 TZ Fürstenland International
Steiner  Anouk 1999 TZ Fürstenland International
Straw  Jenny 1999 TZ Fürstenland International
TZ Neuhausen
Cervantes Luisa 2007 TZ Neuhausen EP
Fontana Elina 2005 TZ Neuhausen EP
Fontana Selia 2007 TZ Neuhausen EP
Gordon Caitlin 2007 TZ Neuhausen EP
Novikova Daria 2007 TZ Neuhausen EP
Novosel Klara 2006 TZ Neuhausen EP
Schmid Julie 2007 TZ Neuhausen EP
Cervantes Paula 2003 TZ Neuhausen P1
Fritze Mirjam 2005 TZ Neuhausen P1
Gordon Charlise 2005 TZ Neuhausen P1
Setz Leonie 2006 TZ Neuhausen P1
Setz Lorena 2006 TZ Neuhausen P1
Rapold Celia 2004 TZ Neuhausen P2
Verrilli Gianna 2004 TZ Neuhausen P2
Kessler Dinah 2002 TZ Neuhausen P3
Kusanic Victoria 2002 TZ Neuhausen Open
Urdorf
Blattner Jana 2001 Urdorf Open
Delachaux Cécile 1998 Urdorf Open
Neely Tonya 2001 Urdorf Open
Strub Valérie 2001 Urdorf Open
Uetendorf
Bähler Timea 2007 Uetendorf EP
Läderach Jorina 2006 Uetendorf EP
Meier Maelle 2008 Uetendorf EP
Meier Alia 2003 Uetendorf P2
Bürki Mara 2002 Uetendorf P3
Meier Sina 2001 Uetendorf P3
Wüthrich Chantal 2001 Uetendorf P3
Uster
Antonilli Luisa 2007 Uster EP
Bernhardsgrütter Kim 2008 Uster EP
Bonacina Jenny 2007 Uster EP
Demuth Salma 2007 Uster EP
Emele Mélissa 2007 Uster EP
Grandjean Zaïna 2007 Uster EP
Löffler Alina 2007 Uster EP
Ried Sarah 2007 Uster EP
Schnyder Gianna 2007 Uster EP
Sierra Lia 2007 Uster EP
Antonilli Aurelia 2005 Uster P1
Bhend Isabelle 2005 Uster P1
Brägger Eve 2007 Uster P1
Braun Annie 2006 Uster P1
Guyer Zoe 2004 Uster P1
Haller Anouk 2005 Uster P1
Mauchle Thyra 2006 Uster P1
Renner Sina 2005 Uster P1
Storni Michelle 2006 Uster P1
Baumann Lorena 2003 Uster P2
Brägger Jil 2004 Uster P2
Braun Emily 2003 Uster P2
Dell'Anna Laura 2004 Uster P2
Kammermann Natascha 2003 Uster P2
Mauchle Leonie 2003 Uster P2
Pasini Anna 2004 Uster P2
Renner Lara 2003 Uster P2
Schmid Deborah 2004 Uster P2
Weber Linda 2003 Uster P2
Zehnder Jeanine 2003 Uster P2
Gebert Annick 1997 Uster P4 Amateur
Mächler Alina 2000 Uster P4 Amateur
Monsurate Indrah 2000 Uster P4 Amateur
Flückiger Tanja 1998 Uster Open
Galli Tanisha 2001 Uster Open
Schindler Aline 2000 Uster Open
Schulz Soraya 2001 Uster Open
Tschudi Anja 2002 Uster Open
Kraus Michelle 1998 Uster International
Bergamin Seraina 1990 Uster 2-Kampf
Utrecht DOO/K&V NED
Boomer  Anne Roos 2000 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Bouwmeester Nora 2003 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Cools Iza 1996 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Does van den Hannah 2003 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Elst van der Kimberley 1993 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Lancee Celine 2002 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Leerdam van  Rozemarijn 2000 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Nieuwburg van Zoë 2001 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Palmboom Jonna 1999 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Riel van Paulien 1998 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Toering Odine 1998 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Wädenswil
Barghorn Anaïs 2007 Wädenswil EP
Bolliger Malena 2008 Wädenswil EP
Cortesi Giulia 2007 Wädenswil EP
Hutter Samira 2006 Wädenswil EP
Thoma Anouk 2008 Wädenswil EP
Zeidler Eva 2006 Wädenswil EP
Zeltner Elena 2008 Wädenswil EP
Barghorn Jaël 2004 Wädenswil P1
Blöchlinger Annick 2004 Wädenswil P1
Duhra Darcy 2005 Wädenswil P1
Helfenstein  Luna  2005 Wädenswil P1
Lang  Jil 2005 Wädenswil P1
Patt Angelina 2005 Wädenswil P1
Patt Larissa 2005 Wädenswil P1
Tarabini Noemi 2006 Wädenswil P1
Zeltner Alicia 2005 Wädenswil P1
Zgraggen Frida 2006 Wädenswil P1
Züger Sofia 2005 Wädenswil P1
Bessling Sarah Michelle 2004 Wädenswil P2
Frieser Ramona 2003 Wädenswil P2
Hofstetter Jona 2004 Wädenswil P2
Landis Corinne 2002 Wädenswil P2
Lippert Zoe 2004 Wädenswil P2
Mossé Olympe 2004 Wädenswil P2
Peritore Elena 2004 Wädenswil P2
Oermann Seraphina 2002 Wädenswil P3
Patt Carina 2002 Wädenswil P3
Vignotto Sarina 2002 Wädenswil Open
Häberle Ramona 1992 Wädenswil 2-Kampf
Weiningen
Battiato Aurora 2007 Weiningen EP
Haider Noelia 2007 Weiningen EP
Saxer Leoni 2006 Weiningen EP
Stalder Mira 2007 Weiningen EP
Tamim Dunia 2008 Weiningen EP
Caviezel Samira 2006 Weiningen P1
Fries Bernadette 2005 Weiningen P1
Mohn  Ivana 2003 Weiningen P1
Zimmermann Vanessa 2005 Weiningen P1
Gräni Saranya 2004 Weiningen P2
Wien Sportunion
Lejsek Jasmin 2000 Wien Sportunion P4 Amateur
Leybourne Megan 1999 Wien Sportunion P4 Amateur
Schmid Hannah 2000 Wien Sportunion P4 Amateur
Bühler Pascale 2001 Wien Sportunion Open
Feher Nikoletta 2004 Wien Sportunion Open
Gutmann Julia 2003 Wien Sportunion Open
Palicka Katrin 2004 Wien Sportunion Open
Smolka Selina 2003 Wien Sportunion Open
Wild Laura 2006 Wien Sportunion Open
Frysak Bianca 1999 Wien Sportunion International
Wasik Olivia 1999 Wien Sportunion International
Wünnewil
Freiburghaus Carole 2004 Wünnewil P2
Jenny Michelle 2003 Wünnewil P2
Misic  Livia 2003 Wünnewil P2
Gurtner Ilenia 1999 Wünnewil P4 Amateur
Rossier Laura 2000 Wünnewil P4 Amateur
Müller Alexandra 1998 Wünnewil International


© 2022
Satus Uster 8610 Uster Impressum / Datenschutz