Hauptsponsorin:
 Zürcher Kantonalbank      
Satus Uster - ZO-Cup Turnerinnen

Turnerinnen / Gymnasts ZOC 2017

last update: 1.7.17

Altdorf | Basel Regio | Basel Stadt TV | Bern BTV | Blach | Dudelange LUX | Dundee 2k GBR | Eschen-Mauren LIE | Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik | Glarnerland | Hinwil | Horgen | Kssnacht | Neckarhausen TB GER | Oerlikon | RLZ-ZTV Altdorf | RLZ-ZTV Neerach | RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon | RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ-ZTV Rti | RLZ-ZTV Uster | Rti | Singen StTV GER | Stein-Fricktal | Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL | TZ Frstenland | Uetendorf | Urdorf | Uster | Wdenswil | Weiningen |

Altdorf
Da Macogno Alessia 127 Altdorf EP
Imhof Linda 127 Altdorf EP
Imholz Lorena 127 Altdorf EP
Basel Regio
Kadriu Enesa 127 Basel Regio P1
Sivasundaran Abinaja 127 Basel Regio P1
Fairis Yasmine 127 Basel Regio P2
Mills Cara 127 Basel Regio P2
Dannmeyer Zoe 127 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Grimm Samia 127 Basel Regio Open
Rogers Rosalind 127 Basel Regio Open
Basel Stadt TV
Jelk Sarai 127 Basel Stadt TV P1
Pierroz Angelina 127 Basel Stadt TV P1
Bertolli Linn 127 Basel Stadt TV P2
Kiefer Julia 127 Basel Stadt TV P2
Bourquin Virginie 127 Basel Stadt TV P6/Int.
Leibundgut Lna 127 Basel Stadt TV P6/Int.
Stauffiger Sonja 127 Basel Stadt TV P6/Int.
Urfer Vivien 127 Basel Stadt TV P6/Int.
Weidele Carole 127 Basel Stadt TV P6/Int.
Begley Chloe 127 Basel Stadt TV Open
Vaccaro Giulia 127 Basel Stadt TV Open
Bern BTV
Altundag Sophia 127 Bern BTV EP
Balmer Aline 127 Bern BTV EP
Binz Zoe 127 Bern BTV EP
Bohnenblust Nola 127 Bern BTV EP
Dryer Tjana 127 Bern BTV EP
Dryer Marla 127 Bern BTV EP
Duvanel Romane 127 Bern BTV EP
Horner Claire 127 Bern BTV EP
Imboden Malou 127 Bern BTV EP
Schwander Alina 127 Bern BTV EP
Duvanel Ines 127 Bern BTV P1
Dbi Joya 127 Bern BTV P1
Michel Lila 127 Bern BTV P1
Scheibli Ella 127 Bern BTV P1
Thomet Sidonia 127 Bern BTV P1
Colangelo Gaia 127 Bern BTV P2
Kammer Dora 127 Bern BTV P2
Stheli Elena 127 Bern BTV P2
Berchtold Aneschka 127 Bern BTV Open
Buholzer Seraina 127 Bern BTV Open
Kilchhofer Lara 127 Bern BTV Open
Wilhelm Hannah 127 Bern BTV Open
Wilms Jasmin 127 Bern BTV Open
Wittwer Smilla 127 Bern BTV Open
Gerber Sarina 127 Bern BTV 2-Kampf
Siegenthaler Jana 127 Bern BTV 2-Kampf
Trachsel Yasmin 127 Bern BTV 2-Kampf
Von Mlenen Tabea 127 Bern BTV 2-Kampf
Blach
Hasanmetaj Eleonora 127 Blach EP
Hatzikiriakos Sophie 127 Blach EP
Storz Alessa 127 Blach EP
Thon Mia 127 Blach EP
Alaoui Sara 127 Blach P1
Euerlings Arwen 127 Blach P1
Hinderling Jana 127 Blach P2
Nemeth Anna 127 Blach P2
Seiz Nomie 127 Blach P2
Baur Kisshia 127 Blach P4 Amateur
Filipovic Nina 127 Blach P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Jade 127 Blach P4 Amateur
Frhlich Seraina 127 Blach 2-Kampf
Dudelange LUX
Castellucci Chiara 127 Dudelange LUX P6/Int.
Alves Pires Ramos Alexandra 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Barthelemy Chlo 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Castellucci Alessia 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Fortes Jenny 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Geraldes Joana 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Kirsch Ella 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Monteiro Raiza 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Schmit Ava 127 Dudelange LUX Open
Divo Lena 127 Dudelange LUX 2-Kampf
Gentile Noa 127 Dudelange LUX 2-Kampf
Krier Mia 127 Dudelange LUX 2-Kampf
Mousel Magali 127 Dudelange LUX 2-Kampf
Paciotti Pamela 127 Dudelange LUX 2-Kampf
Dundee 2k GBR
Blakeman Hannah 127 Dundee 2k GBR P4 Amateur
Bremner Eve 127 Dundee 2k GBR P4 Amateur
Ryce Bella 127 Dundee 2k GBR P4 Amateur
Young Olivia 127 Dundee 2k GBR P4 Amateur
Boath Aimee 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Chow Jasmine 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Robertson Jessica 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Rodger Nina 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Scott Ruby 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Wiseman Lucy 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Young Lucy 127 Dundee 2k GBR Open
Eschen-Mauren LIE
Belinay Akay 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Civiloglu-Davida Aysa 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Kieber Layla 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Motlova Sara 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Roduner Lisa 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Hmmerle Selma 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Marugg Viviana 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Roduner Tina 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Kovacs Greta 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Roduner Emma 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Schmid Celestina 127 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik
Blaser Natalie 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Bleiker Lena 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Egli Vanessa 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Just Sarina 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Pontrandolfo Emilia 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Spielmann Timea 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Zimmermann Ladina 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik EP
Aly Aisha 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Frick Sofia 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Greuter Sanoe 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Hanselmann Selma 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Meili Emilia 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Schni Jorina 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
von Boddien Benita 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Rutishauser Jorina 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Gera Ronja 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Greuter Naja 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Hahn Ylenia 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P6/Int.
Keller Fiona 127 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P6/Int.
Glarnerland
Celebioglu Duygu 127 Glarnerland EP
Cilengir Tlin 127 Glarnerland EP
Gienuth Linda 127 Glarnerland EP
Gmr Jael 127 Glarnerland EP
Nigg Lorena 127 Glarnerland EP
Weber Olivia 127 Glarnerland EP
Gienuth Sina 127 Glarnerland P1
Gmr Anina 127 Glarnerland P1
Hauser Ladina 127 Glarnerland P1
Notari Elisa 127 Glarnerland P1
Rhyner Amanda 127 Glarnerland P1
Speck Lani 127 Glarnerland P1
Zweifel Yves 127 Glarnerland P1
Moore Emily 127 Glarnerland P2
Hefti Nina 127 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Niggli Norea 127 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Oswald Samira 127 Glarnerland P6/Int.
Bni Samea 127 Glarnerland Open
Bsch Rahel 127 Glarnerland Open
Glarner Askja 127 Glarnerland Open
Sauter Elena 127 Glarnerland Open
Hinwil
Baumann Lea 127 Hinwil EP
Dzienziol Ina 127 Hinwil EP
Hug Annina 127 Hinwil EP
Kng Yara 127 Hinwil EP
Regg Philine 127 Hinwil EP
Thalmann Anja Lea 127 Hinwil EP
Wagner Soraya 127 Hinwil EP
Walser Sarina 127 Hinwil EP
Giger Leonie 127 Hinwil P1
Holder Tanja 127 Hinwil P1
Nussle Jolina 127 Hinwil P1
Werthmller Svenja 127 Hinwil P2
Knebel Ariana 127 Hinwil P3
Kunz Yana 127 Hinwil Open
Regg Lynn 127 Hinwil Open
Horgen
Ashkenazy Abigail 127 Horgen EP
Becker-Fahr Lily 127 Horgen EP
Bolliger Alia 127 Horgen EP
Eggenschwiler Amely 127 Horgen EP
Goedmakers Mila 127 Horgen EP
Hcker Lotta 127 Horgen EP
Krauss Johanna 127 Horgen EP
Trussardi Federica 127 Horgen EP
Bolliger Malena 127 Horgen P1
Cosentino Sofia 127 Horgen P1
Doutreval Evita 127 Horgen P1
Hcker Anika 127 Horgen P1
Lehmann Lily 127 Horgen P1
Meyer Anne-Sophie 127 Horgen P1
Skantze Ilse 127 Horgen P1
Thoma Anouk 127 Horgen P1
Winiger Angelina 127 Horgen P1
Barghorn Anas 127 Horgen P2
Cortesi Giulia 127 Horgen P2
Zgraggen Frida 127 Horgen P2
Barghorn Jal 127 Horgen Open
Meyer Aline 127 Horgen Open
Peritore Elena 127 Horgen Open
Tanner Noemi 127 Horgen 2-Kampf
Kssnacht
Botchway Samantha 127 Kssnacht P1
Hamilton Jada 127 Kssnacht P1
Weissrtel Annika 127 Kssnacht P1
Christensen Mia 127 Kssnacht P2
Mayor Amlie 127 Kssnacht P4 Amateur
Vogl Jana 127 Kssnacht P4 Amateur
Sidler Cline 127 Kssnacht P6/Int.
Neckarhausen TB GER
Bronni Lina 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Dollinger Hannah 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Erb Johanna 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Finsterbusch Janin 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Fock Luisa 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Gekeler Lara 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Henzler Natalie 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Jooss Annika 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Jooss Helena 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Khler Eva 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Pulvermller Maya 127 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Oerlikon
Arnold Dsire 127 Oerlikon EP
Bhler Aylin 127 Oerlikon EP
Brunner Chlo 127 Oerlikon EP
Brunnschweiler Chiara 127 Oerlikon EP
Cucco Giulia 127 Oerlikon EP
Dscher Leila 127 Oerlikon EP
De Souza Janaina 127 Oerlikon EP
Ellermeier Nicole 127 Oerlikon EP
Georgiou Melina 127 Oerlikon EP
Ituarte Monica 127 Oerlikon EP
Kleger Louisa 127 Oerlikon EP
Leonardo Timea 127 Oerlikon EP
Lepori Josphine 127 Oerlikon EP
Moran Alea 127 Oerlikon EP
Pezzino Aurora 127 Oerlikon EP
Reissner Piroska 127 Oerlikon EP
Savo Francesca 127 Oerlikon EP
Veronese Selma 127 Oerlikon EP
Zeqiri Leandra 127 Oerlikon EP
Betschart Laura 127 Oerlikon P1
Bosshard Melanie 127 Oerlikon P1
Haarbrcker Leandra 127 Oerlikon P1
Kasper Sofia 127 Oerlikon P1
Kleger Aylin 127 Oerlikon P1
Perez Rossotti Martina 127 Oerlikon P1
Veyrassat Emilie 127 Oerlikon P1
Widmer Anas 127 Oerlikon P1
Bosshard Natalie 127 Oerlikon P2
Gossweiler Deborah 127 Oerlikon P2
Hirvel Jasmin 127 Oerlikon P2
Ishibashi Lilica 127 Oerlikon P2
Neumann Hannah 127 Oerlikon P2
Schwab Emma 127 Oerlikon P2
Betschart Chiara 127 Oerlikon P3
Lang Jil 127 Oerlikon P3
Meierhans Larissa 127 Oerlikon P3
Nakamura Reina 127 Oerlikon P3
Ortega Jamie 127 Oerlikon P3
Belhassen Jasmin 127 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
RLZ-ZTV Altdorf
Horat Laura 127 RLZ-ZTV Altdorf P1
RLZ-ZTV Neerach
Citherlet Lou-Anne 127 RLZ-ZTV Neerach P2
RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon
Raffin Kiara 127 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P1
Raffin Samira 127 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P1
RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Pohl Matilda 127 RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
RLZ-ZTV Rti
Altorfer Gina 127 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Mller Fiona 127 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Oesch Nura 127 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
RLZ-ZTV Uster
Bernhardsgrtter Kim 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Le Mentec Adele 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Le Mentec Maya 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Walser Kea 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Demuth Salma 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Grandjean Zana 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Sierra Lia 127 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Rti
Baumann Fiona 127 Rti EP
Bussinger Larissa 127 Rti EP
Bussinger Amelie 127 Rti EP
Bhler Sarina 127 Rti EP
Eiholzer Joline 127 Rti EP
Losa Mia 127 Rti EP
Morini Ashley 127 Rti EP
Oehler Malin 127 Rti EP
Oehler Milla 127 Rti EP
Paparo Iana 127 Rti EP
Stampfli Soarah 127 Rti EP
Brndle Mia 127 Rti P1
Cantz Gianna 127 Rti P1
Huber Michelle 127 Rti P1
Kuster Viola 127 Rti P1
Romer Valeria 127 Rti P1
Stampfli Ashira 127 Rti P1
Tappolet Marie-Sophie 127 Rti P1
Altorfer Annika 127 Rti P2
Brgin Nora 127 Rti P2
Keller Magali 127 Rti P2
Kuster Roya 127 Rti P2
Kuster Felina 127 Rti P2
Luginbhl Amlie 127 Rti P2
Barwinski Hannah 127 Rti P4 Amateur
Keller Loretta 127 Rti P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Ronja 127 Rti P4 Amateur
Siegenthaler Laura 127 Rti P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Romina 127 Rti P6/Int.
Teuber Elena 127 Rti P6/Int.
Singen StTV GER
Friese Fiona 127 Singen StTV GER P4 Amateur
Ilic Milena 127 Singen StTV GER P4 Amateur
Kern Alicia 127 Singen StTV GER P4 Amateur
Geyer Ann-Kristin 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Hashemi Jasmin 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Hashemi Janine 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Schnell Sabrina 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Suttrop Beatrice 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Vetter Sophia 127 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Stein-Fricktal
Senn Jennifer 127 Stein-Fricktal 2-Kampf
Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL
Adel Victoria 127 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Boda Dora 127 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Davis Rosie 127 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Farrell Maya 127 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Marsh Isla 127 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
TZ Frstenland
Freiwald Sina 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Giger Sara 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Giger Andrina 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Hollauf Leonie 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Koller Noa 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Munishi Emily 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Niedermann Sarina 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Sutter Yara 127 TZ Frstenland EP
Di Sarli Svenia 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Durrer Sara 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Gojevic Maria 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Huber Celine 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Keller Sira 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Knpfel Alina 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Landolt Nina 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Mattioli Elena 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Miljak Gabriela 127 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Beck Alana 127 TZ Frstenland 2-Kampf
Brochier Tabea 127 TZ Frstenland 2-Kampf
Rutz Jennifer 127 TZ Frstenland 2-Kampf
Uetendorf
Binder Carla 127 Uetendorf EP
Bison Ella 127 Uetendorf EP
Brnnimann Katharina 127 Uetendorf EP
Catucci Franca 127 Uetendorf EP
Desoignes Zo-Louise 127 Uetendorf EP
Gerber Sophie 127 Uetendorf EP
Kpfli Alia 127 Uetendorf EP
Nyffenegger Lena 127 Uetendorf EP
Schneider Mila 127 Uetendorf EP
Seger Saskia 127 Uetendorf EP
Welter Esra 127 Uetendorf EP
Catucci Ava 127 Uetendorf P1
Epure Izabel 127 Uetendorf P1
Frey Arwen 127 Uetendorf P1
Gut Alia 127 Uetendorf P1
Piaggio Laurelle 127 Uetendorf P1
Schtz Joana 127 Uetendorf P1
Lderach Jorina 127 Uetendorf P2
Urdorf
Jrger Elin 127 Urdorf P2
Gjetaj Jessica 127 Urdorf P3
Lienberger Joya 127 Urdorf P3
Schpfer Aline 127 Urdorf P3
Drst Tamara 127 Urdorf P6/Int.
Fehrenbacher Sarah 127 Urdorf Open
Jeitzinger Leonie 127 Urdorf Open
Neely Tonya 127 Urdorf Open
Uster
Diaz Jelenie 127 Uster EP
Eberhard Isabel 127 Uster EP
Isenegger Stella 127 Uster EP
Prodan Anna-Sofia 127 Uster EP
Raths Yara 127 Uster EP
Ritchie Giulia 127 Uster EP
Strub Siloah 127 Uster EP
Znd Giulia 127 Uster EP
Bosshart Nora 127 Uster P1
Hofmann Nomie 127 Uster P1
Jung Nina 127 Uster P1
Quattrone Giulia 127 Uster P1
Raths Jayne 127 Uster P1
Scheidegger Helena 127 Uster P1
Schlumpf Melina 127 Uster P1
Slaby Karolina 127 Uster P1
Sulger Jessica 127 Uster P1
Tarantino Gemma 127 Uster P1
Wunnerlich Ayana 127 Uster P1
Br Leandra 127 Uster P2
Brgger Eve 127 Uster P2
Mauchle Thyra 127 Uster P2
Storni Michelle 127 Uster P2
Baumann Lorena 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Brgger Jil 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Brenner Jamina 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Renner Lara 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Schmid Deborah 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Weber Linda 127 Uster P4 Amateur
Mchler Alina 127 Uster P6/Int.
Schulz Soraya 127 Uster P6/Int.
Renner Sina 127 Uster Open
Amedieck Jolle 127 Uster 2-Kampf
Wdenswil
El-Zawahry Dana 127 Wdenswil EP
Meili Elena 127 Wdenswil EP
Portmann Finnja 127 Wdenswil EP
Portmann Anouk 127 Wdenswil EP
Schrmann Madleina 127 Wdenswil EP
Duhra Darcy 127 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Frieser Ramona 127 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Oermann Seraphina 127 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Vignotto Sarina 127 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Weiningen
Havryk Kristina 127 Weiningen EP
Meier Ava 127 Weiningen EP
Thieler Kirsten 127 Weiningen EP
Hodzic Melisa 127 Weiningen P1
Meier Lou 127 Weiningen P1
Mckel Sina 127 Weiningen P1
Schai Melanie 127 Weiningen P1
Zarillo Michlle 127 Weiningen P1
Drake Ava 127 Weiningen P2
Graf Sarah 127 Weiningen P2
Haider Noelia 127 Weiningen P2
Stalder Mira 127 Weiningen P2
Tamim Dunia 127 Weiningen P2
Thieler Mikaela 127 Weiningen P2
Fries Bernadette 127 Weiningen P3
Grni Saranya 127 Weiningen P3
Mohn Ivana 127 Weiningen P3
Zimmermann Vanessa 127 Weiningen P3

© 2022
Satus Uster 8610 Uster Impressum / Datenschutz