Hauptsponsorin:
 Zürcher Kantonalbank      
Satus Uster - ZO-Cup Turnerinnen

Turnerinnen / Gymnasts
Zrcher Kunstturnerinnentage / ZOC 2016

last update: 15.06.16

AGG-GAF / FSG Lancy | Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Bern BTV | Berner Oberland | Blach | CC FFG Cugy-Vesin | CC FFG Freiburgia | CC FFG GASF Romont | Chablais GAF | Chiasso SFG / Gym Elite Mendrisiotto | Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR | Cugy-Vesin | Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER | Dave"s Gym Academy GBR | Dynamo Roosendaal NED | FFG GASF Romont | Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik | Glarnerland | Gym Serrires | Gym Stars Malta MLT | Hinwil | Horgen | Kampen RKDOS NED | Kssnacht | Langenthal | Lanzarote ESP | Lenzburg | Linz AUT | Lugano SFG | Luzern BTV | Lneburger Heide KTG GER | Neerach | NKL / Regio Basel | Obersiggenthal | Oerlikon | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ AG / Lenzburg | RLZ AG / Obersiggenthal | RLZ AG / Stein-Fricktal | RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland | RLZ Bern / Gym Center Emme | RLZ Bern / Uetendorf | RLZ-ZTV Altdorf | RLZ-ZTV Neerach | RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon | RLZ-ZTV Rti | RLZ-ZTV Uster | RLZO / Turnfabrik | RLZO / TZFF | RLZO / TZFF/ STV Wil | RLZO /TZ Neuhausen | Rti | RZ Ticino / SFG Morbio Inferiore | Singen StTV GER | Stein-Fricktal | TSG Wellerode GER | TZ Frstenland | TZ Neuhausen | Ueberlingen TV GER | Uetendorf | Uetendorf KTZ Bern | Urdorf | Uster | Utrecht DOO/K&V NED | Wdenswil | Weiningen |

AGG-GAF / FSG Lancy
Alvarez Guillamon Lucia 2005 AGG-GAF / FSG Lancy P3
Altdorf
Aschwanden Aline 2002 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Auf der Maur Michelle 2003 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Gisler Anja 2004 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Gisler Jill 2004 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Inderkum Tamara 2002 Altdorf P4 Amateur
Schuler Lisa 2000 Altdorf P6/Int.
Schuler Nina 2000 Altdorf P6/Int.
Basel BTV
Artico Jana 2007 Basel BTV P1
Brki Milena 2007 Basel BTV P1
Brki Soraya 2009 Basel BTV P1
Joos Maja 2007 Basel BTV P1
Meijer Nike 2007 Basel BTV P1
Neumann Annik 2007 Basel BTV P1
Vogel Juliette 2007 Basel BTV P1
Kamber Elena 2004 Basel BTV P2
Kane Lexi 2004 Basel BTV P2
Peyron Amelia 2005 Basel BTV P2
Rozmann Kim 2004 Basel BTV P2
Sutton Marlena 2005 Basel BTV P2
Ballmer Selena 2002 Basel BTV P4 Amateur
Kristinsdottir Hilda 2002 Basel BTV P4 Amateur
Pittet Lonie 2003 Basel BTV Open
Ruffner Leandra 1999 Basel BTV P6/Int.
Basel Regio
Dannmeyer Zoe 2003 Basel Regio P3
Fuchs Moira Cristina 2003 Basel Regio P3
Bur Nina 2004 Basel Regio Open
Rogers Rosalind 2004 Basel Regio Open
Bern BTV
Bigler Vanessa 2005 Bern BTV P2
Gruosso Greta 2005 Bern BTV P2
Rindlisbacher Ramona 2005 Bern BTV P2
Wilhelm Hannah 2005 Bern BTV P2
Buholzer Seraina 2001 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Wilms Jasmin 2003 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Boss Aline 1995 Bern BTV P6/Int.
Siegenthaler Jana 1998 Bern BTV P6/Int.
Trachsel Yasmin 1992 Bern BTV P6/Int.
Von Mhlenen Tabea 1995 Bern BTV P6/Int.
Berner Oberland
Golob Silja 2008 Berner Oberland P1
Grossenbacher Joana 2008 Berner Oberland P1
Heins Layna 2008 Berner Oberland P1
Steffen Saskia 2007 Berner Oberland P1
Friedli Jana 2005 Berner Oberland P2
Messerli Lorena 2005 Berner Oberland P2
Wagner Lena 2006 Berner Oberland P2
Blach
Nemeth Anna 2008 Blach P1
Neukom Mia 2008 Blach P1
Hinderling Jana 2007 Blach P2
Seiz Nomi 2006 Blach P2
Baur Kisshia 2002 Blach P4 Amateur
Filipovic Nina 2003 Blach P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Jade 2004 Blach Open
Frhlich Seraina 1992 Blach 2-Kampf
Sthli Celine 1995 Blach 2-Kampf
von Ziegler Florence 1994 Blach 2-Kampf
CC FFG Cugy-Vesin
Arm Maa 2006 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P2
Lenweiter Manon 2006 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P2
Marmy Sana 2006 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P2
Canzillon Tas 2005 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P3
Dufour Ela 2002 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P4 Amateur
CC FFG Freiburgia
Sturny Lia 2008 CC FFG Freiburgia P1
Feldmann Naomi 2004 CC FFG Freiburgia P3
Kolly Rea 2004 CC FFG Freiburgia P3
Pfister Mara 2001 CC FFG Freiburgia P4 Amateur
Kolly Kim 1999 CC FFG Freiburgia P6/Int.
CC FFG GASF Romont
Schnorf Lucie 2007 CC FFG GASF Romont P1
Gerber Chlo 2005 CC FFG GASF Romont P2
Pache Orianne 2006 CC FFG GASF Romont P2
Gobet Clmence 2005 CC FFG GASF Romont P3
Chablais GAF
Schalcher Tallulah 2008 Chablais GAF P1
Brantschen Michelle 2005 Chablais GAF P3
Hussain Sheryn 2004 Chablais GAF P3
Chiasso SFG / Gym Elite Mendrisiotto
Gobbo Elena 2006 Chiasso SFG / Gym Elite Mendrisiotto P2
Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR
Boulia Jessica 2004 Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR P4 Amateur
Hairettin Izlem 2001 Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR P4 Amateur
Leary Pearl 2002 Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR P4 Amateur
Pringle Shani 2005 Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR P4 Amateur
Hooper Rebecca 1998 Crystal Palace Gymnastics GBR 2-Kampf
Cugy-Vesin
Lenweiter Diane 2003 Cugy-Vesin Open
Sarcina Marion 2002 Cugy-Vesin Open
Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER
Klein Johanna 2003 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER P5
Kress Hannah 1996 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Dave"s Gym Academy GBR
Sturgeon Heather 2005 Dave"s Gym Academy GBR P4 Amateur
Sturgeon Amy 2001 Dave"s Gym Academy GBR P5
Dynamo Roosendaal NED
Haast Manouk 2002 Dynamo Roosendaal NED P5
Hoek Rebekka 1993 Dynamo Roosendaal NED 2-Kampf
FFG GASF Romont
Kuenlin Clara 2005 FFG GASF Romont P2
Linder Shania 2005 FFG GASF Romont P3
Magnin Arina 2002 FFG GASF Romont Open
Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik
Gera Ronja 2005 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Greuter Naja 2005 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Hanselmann Alissa 2005 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Kormann Sophie Ann 2006 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Zehnder Alenya 2005 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Zuber Lia 2006 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Thalmann Brenda 2002 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P4 Amateur
Glarnerland
Bni Samea 2004 Glarnerland Open
Niggli Norea 2004 Glarnerland Open
Sauter Elena 2004 Glarnerland Open
Schreyer Marisa 2003 Glarnerland Open
Eberhard Sarah 2000 Glarnerland P6/Int.
Kubli Jacqueline 1999 Glarnerland P6/Int.
Kummer Anja 1998 Glarnerland P6/Int.
Gym Serrires
Chastang Alix 2007 Gym Serrires P1
Clerc Lindsay 2008 Gym Serrires P1
Devaux Nora 2008 Gym Serrires P1
Gabi Ria 2007 Gym Serrires P1
Losey Lou 2007 Gym Serrires P1
Pennisi Angela 2008 Gym Serrires P1
Chastang Ainoha 2005 Gym Serrires P2
DAprile Camille 2006 Gym Serrires P2
Florey Judith 2004 Gym Serrires P4
Germann Agathe 2004 Gym Serrires P4
Losey Ma 2004 Gym Serrires P4
Clerc Ashton 2002 Gym Serrires P4 Amateur
Gym Stars Malta MLT
Barber Leah 2003 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Borg Ella 2004 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Cachia Jade 2007 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Farrugia Mae 2004 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Galea Mattea 2006 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Magri Julia 2003 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Mamo Rachel 2002 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Marchi Valentina 2004 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Muscat Ylenia 2006 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Vella Clark Tara 2006 Gym Stars Malta MLT P4 Amateur
Hinwil
Giger Leonie 2009 Hinwil EP
Kng Yara 2010 Hinwil EP
Nussle Jolina 2009 Hinwil EP
Peter Nyome 2008 Hinwil EP
Rracaj Selina 2009 Hinwil EP
Straus Kim 2009 Hinwil EP
Walder Livia 2008 Hinwil EP
Dudler Ayleen 2007 Hinwil P1
Holder Tanja 2008 Hinwil P1
Nussbaumer Sarah 2008 Hinwil P1
Schoch Leonie 2008 Hinwil P1
Werthmller Svenja 2007 Hinwil P1
Knebel Ariana 2005 Hinwil P2
Regg Lynn 2005 Hinwil P2
Kunz Yana 2004 Hinwil Open
Horgen
Barghorn Anas 2007 Horgen P1
Bolliger Malena 2008 Horgen P1
Cortesi Giulia 2007 Horgen P1
Meyer Anne-Sophie 2008 Horgen P1
Thoma Anouk 2008 Horgen P1
Winiger Angelina 2008 Horgen P1
Barghorn Jal 2004 Horgen P2
Helfenstein Luna 2005 Horgen P2
Tarabini Noemi 2006 Horgen P2
Zgraggen Frida 2006 Horgen P2
Peritore Elena 2004 Horgen Open
Kampen RKDOS NED
Hoekman Romy 2001 Kampen RKDOS NED P5
Koldeweij Lieke 2002 Kampen RKDOS NED P5
Kolk Chayenne 2001 Kampen RKDOS NED P5
Biesterbosch Vera 1998 Kampen RKDOS NED 2-Kampf
Tardy Naomi 2000 Kampen RKDOS NED P6/Int.
Kssnacht
Knsel Leandra 2005 Kssnacht P2
Mayor Amlie 2005 Kssnacht P2
Vogl Jana 2004 Kssnacht P3
Sidler Cline 2000 Kssnacht P6/Int.
Langenthal
Koch Alexandra 2007 Langenthal P1
Ledermann Amlie 2007 Langenthal P1
Lanzarote ESP
Medina Ariadna 2004 Lanzarote ESP P4 Amateur
Roche Lou 2001 Lanzarote ESP P5
Godino Bonnie 1999 Lanzarote ESP P6/Int.
Lenzburg
Bachmann Michle 2007 Lenzburg P1
Eugster Morin 2008 Lenzburg P1
Ribic Svenja 2008 Lenzburg P1
Schori Anna 2008 Lenzburg P1
Strub Zo 2007 Lenzburg P1
Blum Jolle 2002 Lenzburg P4 Amateur
Dssegger Cline 2001 Lenzburg P4 Amateur
Al-Yafei Susan 1999 Lenzburg P6/Int.
Siegfried Stefanie 2000 Lenzburg P6/Int.
Linz AUT
Eidenberger Michaela 1996 Linz AUT P6/Int.
Puffer Katharina 1999 Linz AUT P6/Int.
Lugano SFG
Guilizzoni Anna Maja 2008 Lugano SFG P1
Henzi Frida 2007 Lugano SFG P1
Merlo Giada 2008 Lugano SFG P1
Velhartick Viktorie 2007 Lugano SFG P1
Gusmini Giorgia 2006 Lugano SFG P2
Oddo Giulia 2006 Lugano SFG P2
Prigione Rebecca 2006 Lugano SFG P2
Shkodra Valentina 2006 Lugano SFG P2
Luzern BTV
Heinzer Enola 2002 Luzern BTV Open
Luneno Amina 2003 Luzern BTV Open
Azhymova Elvira 1994 Luzern BTV P6/Int.
Lneburger Heide KTG GER
Duncan-Williams Sharlene 2004 Lneburger Heide KTG GER P5
Hinkel Alexandra 2004 Lneburger Heide KTG GER P5
Wagener Marieke 2001 Lneburger Heide KTG GER P5
Neerach
Lanz Sophie 2010 Neerach EP
Reiser Maelle 2010 Neerach EP
Schmid Liah 2009 Neerach EP
Spinnler Kim 2009 Neerach EP
Brndli Andrea 2007 Neerach P1
Bussmann Larissa 2008 Neerach P1
Lanz Nina 2008 Neerach P1
Lombardo Alyssa 2008 Neerach P1
Reusser Lena 2007 Neerach P1
Ingold Tabea 2005 Neerach P2
Da Costa Cova Melanie 2004 Neerach P3
Grossenbacher Tana 2004 Neerach P3
Schuler Milena 2002 Neerach P4 Amateur
Steiner Kimberly 2001 Neerach P4 Amateur
Schuler Emma 2000 Neerach P6/Int.
NKL / Regio Basel
Schulz Lynn 2001 NKL / Regio Basel P5
Obersiggenthal
Adinegoro Maura 2008 Obersiggenthal P1
Kaluperuma de Silva Natasha 2009 Obersiggenthal P1
Merkel Shannon 2007 Obersiggenthal P1
Azhan Lana 2005 Obersiggenthal P2
Baumgartner Ileya 2006 Obersiggenthal P2
Collado Navarro Sarai 2004 Obersiggenthal P2
Hug Aline 2005 Obersiggenthal P2
Pajarola Madleina 2006 Obersiggenthal P2
Strebel Jasmin 2007 Obersiggenthal P2
Merkel Hannah 2004 Obersiggenthal P3
Brgi Andrina 2001 Obersiggenthal P4 Amateur
Rohner Valerie 2001 Obersiggenthal P4 Amateur
Rinderknecht Nina 1996 Obersiggenthal P6/Int.
Oerlikon
Betschart Laura 2009 Oerlikon EP
Bowers Lily-Jade 2009 Oerlikon EP
Brunnschweiler Chiara 2010 Oerlikon EP
Dscher Leila 2010 Oerlikon EP
De Souza Janaina 2010 Oerlikon EP
Haarbrcker Leandra 2009 Oerlikon EP
Kleger Aylin 2009 Oerlikon EP
Kleger Louisa 2010 Oerlikon EP
Leonardo Timea 2010 Oerlikon EP
Lepori Josphine 2010 Oerlikon EP
Lutz Sophie 2010 Oerlikon EP
Moran Alea 2010 Oerlikon EP
Pezzino Aurora 2010 Oerlikon EP
Widmer Anas 2009 Oerlikon EP
Bosshard Melanie 2008 Oerlikon P1
Dirren Clia 2007 Oerlikon P1
Gossweiler Deborah 2007 Oerlikon P1
Ishibashi Lilica 2007 Oerlikon P1
Kpfer Alina 2009 Oerlikon P1
Perez Rossotti Martina 2007 Oerlikon P1
Veyrassat Emilie 2008 Oerlikon P1
Betschart Chiara 2005 Oerlikon P2
Bosshard Natalie 2006 Oerlikon P2
Hirvel Jasmin 2005 Oerlikon P2
Lang Jil 2005 Oerlikon P2
Nakamura Reina 2004 Oerlikon P2
Neumann Hannah 2005 Oerlikon P2
Ortega Jamie 2005 Oerlikon P2
Todd Cecily 2005 Oerlikon P2
Meierhans Larissa 2004 Oerlikon P3
Baumgartner Leandra 2001 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
Bosshard Aylin 2003 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
von Groll Anouk 2004 Oerlikon Open
von Groll Joana 2004 Oerlikon Open
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Engel Luana 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Gonzalez Barroso Valeria 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Magro Gabriella 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Osmani Liana 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Pohl Matilda 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Shumolli Romesa 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Adel Victoria 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Buttazzo Cristina 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Gehring Kelly 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Untersander Naja 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Bchi Blanca 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Lagler Sarina 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Roos Flurina 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Sessa Thas 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Obrist Julia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P3
Stettler Livia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P3
Adel Katelyn 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Buttazzo Luana 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Messerschmidt Lara 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Moustafa Someia 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Shabani Melisa 2002 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Kaiser Vivienne 2000 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P6/Int.
Oberli Jasmin 2000 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P6/Int.
Schuler Luzia 1999 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P6/Int.
RLZ AG / Lenzburg
Hartmann Daria 2006 RLZ AG / Lenzburg P2
Blum Malina 2005 RLZ AG / Lenzburg P3
Stulz Sarina 2005 RLZ AG / Lenzburg P3
RLZ AG / Obersiggenthal
Giubellini Chiara 2006 RLZ AG / Obersiggenthal P2
Erdin Corina 2005 RLZ AG / Obersiggenthal P3
Hug Tabea 2005 RLZ AG / Obersiggenthal P3
RLZ AG / Stein-Fricktal
Singh Prabh 2007 RLZ AG / Stein-Fricktal P1
Venhoda Jasmin 2006 RLZ AG / Stein-Fricktal P2
RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland
Gottier Michle 2007 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P1
Gut Luna 2008 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P1
Oberli Mia 2007 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P1
Kummer Tamara 2004 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P4
Gottier Lonie 2004 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P4 Amateur
Kummer Silja 2003 RLZ Bern / Berner Oberland P5
RLZ Bern / Gym Center Emme
Rthlisberger Julia 2004 RLZ Bern / Gym Center Emme P4
Baumberger Aline 2003 RLZ Bern / Gym Center Emme P5
Sommer Alena 2003 RLZ Bern / Gym Center Emme P5
RLZ Bern / Uetendorf
Meier Maelle 2008 RLZ Bern / Uetendorf P1
Pascu Anastasia 2004 RLZ Bern / Uetendorf P4
RLZ-ZTV Altdorf
Horat Laura 2008 RLZ-ZTV Altdorf P1
RLZ-ZTV Neerach
Citherlet Lou-Anne 2007 RLZ-ZTV Neerach P1
RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon
Raffin Kiara 2008 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P1
Raffin Samira 2008 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P1
Mangold Yuki 2006 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P2
Meyer Aime 2006 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P2
RLZ-ZTV Rti
Holdener Anna-Lena 2007 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Oesch Nura 2008 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Strssle Melanie 2006 RLZ-ZTV Rti P2
Demiri Masha 2005 RLZ-ZTV Rti P3
Eisenegger Martina 2005 RLZ-ZTV Rti P3
Spiess Nadina 2003 RLZ-ZTV Rti P5
RLZ-ZTV Uster
Bernhardsgrtter Kim 2008 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Demuth Salma 2007 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Grandjean Zana 2007 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Le Mentec Adele 2008 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Br Leandra 2006 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Demuth Aisha 2005 RLZ-ZTV Uster P3
Leopold Shana 2005 RLZ-ZTV Uster P3
RLZO / Turnfabrik
Sadikaj Lejla 2007 RLZO / Turnfabrik P1
Habisreutinger Lilli 2004 RLZO / Turnfabrik P4
Hahn Ylenia 2001 RLZO / Turnfabrik P5
Zilliani Giulia 2003 RLZO / Turnfabrik P5
RLZO / TZFF
Aurich Kaja 2007 RLZO / TZFF P1
Hrler Jessica 2007 RLZO / TZFF P1
Sanwald Elynne 2007 RLZO / TZFF P1
RLZO / TZFF/ STV Wil
Bordan Vill 2008 RLZO / TZFF/ STV Wil P1
Aurich Celina 2004 RLZO / TZFF/ STV Wil P3
Nocita Francesca 2003 RLZO / TZFF/ STV Wil P5
RLZO /TZ Neuhausen
Rechsteiner Alicia 2002 RLZO /TZ Neuhausen P5
Rti
Altorfer Gina 2009 Rti EP
Baumann Fiona 2010 Rti EP
Brndle Mia 2009 Rti EP
Bussinger Larissa 2009 Rti EP
Bussinger Amlie 2010 Rti EP
Cantz Gianna 2009 Rti EP
Gfeller Lynn 2010 Rti EP
Kuster Viola 2009 Rti EP
Morini Ashley 2009 Rti EP
Mller Fiona 2009 Rti EP
Altorfer Annika 2007 Rti P1
Brgin Nora 2007 Rti P1
Huber Michelle 2008 Rti P1
Luginbhl Amlie 2007 Rti P1
Romer Valeria 2008 Rti P1
Tappolet Marie-Sophie 2008 Rti P1
Keller Magali 2006 Rti P2
Kuster Felina 2006 Rti P2
Kuster Roya 2006 Rti P2
Keller Loretta 2002 Rti P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Romina 2001 Rti P4 Amateur
Schlpfer Ronja 2004 Rti P4 Amateur
Stocker Ciaragh 2003 Rti P4 Amateur
Teuber Elena 2001 Rti P4 Amateur
RZ Ticino / SFG Morbio Inferiore
Rizzi Giulia 2004 RZ Ticino / SFG Morbio Inferiore P4
Singen StTV GER
Friese Fiona 2003 Singen StTV GER P5
Hashemi Janine 2001 Singen StTV GER P5
Suttrop Beatrice 2001 Singen StTV GER P5
Geyer Ann-Kristin 1997 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Hashemi Jasmin 1999 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Schnell Sabrina 2000 Singen StTV GER P6/Int.
Stein-Fricktal
Hseli Lucy 2008 Stein-Fricktal P1
Schreiber Michelle 2007 Stein-Fricktal P1
Urich Nina 2007 Stein-Fricktal P1
Fs Aline 2007 Stein-Fricktal P2
Kttel Nolia 2006 Stein-Fricktal P2
Kser Lena 2004 Stein-Fricktal P3
Kttel Jamina 2004 Stein-Fricktal P3
Reusser Lorena 2001 Stein-Fricktal P4 Amateur
Bitter Vivienne 2000 Stein-Fricktal P6/Int.
Mller Sarah 1999 Stein-Fricktal P6/Int.
Van Hout Anika 2000 Stein-Fricktal P6/Int.
TSG Wellerode GER
Kurz Leonie 2004 TSG Wellerode GER P4 Amateur
Leinwather Rica 2004 TSG Wellerode GER P4 Amateur
Schachtschneider Laurana 2002 TSG Wellerode GER P4 Amateur
TZ Frstenland
Altherr Larina 2008 TZ Frstenland P1
Altherr Vivienne 2008 TZ Frstenland P1
Amanatidis Ariana 2008 TZ Frstenland P1
Fssler Eline 2007 TZ Frstenland P1
Gojevic Lucia 2007 TZ Frstenland P1
Huber Lea 2007 TZ Frstenland P1
Imper Monia 2007 TZ Frstenland P1
Scherrer Nela 2007 TZ Frstenland P1
Schnenberger Samya 2008 TZ Frstenland P1
Bingesser Nyah 2005 TZ Frstenland P2
Knpfel Selina 2005 TZ Frstenland P2
Vieitez Milena 2006 TZ Frstenland P2
Huber Anna 2004 TZ Frstenland P3
Di Sarli Svenia 2002 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Durrer Sara 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Gojevic Maria 2002 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Huber Cline 2002 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Keller Sira 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Landolt Nina 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Mattioli Elena 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Milijak Gabriela 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Wrgler Anastasia 2003 TZ Frstenland P4 Amateur
Steiner Anouk 1999 TZ Frstenland P6/Int.
TZ Neuhausen
Droganova Christine 2007 TZ Neuhausen P1
Gordon Caitlin 2007 TZ Neuhausen P1
Pedretscher Eva 2006 TZ Neuhausen P1
Russenberger Layla 2007 TZ Neuhausen P1
Schmid Julie 2007 TZ Neuhausen P1
Setz Leonie 2006 TZ Neuhausen P2
Setz Lorena 2006 TZ Neuhausen P2
Verrilli Gianna 2004 TZ Neuhausen P3
Rapold Celia 2004 TZ Neuhausen Open
Ueberlingen TV GER
Hummel Chiara 2001 Ueberlingen TV GER P4 Amateur
Martin Johanna 2002 Ueberlingen TV GER P4 Amateur
Bracko Melissa 1999 Ueberlingen TV GER P6/Int.
Uetendorf
Bhler Timea 2007 Uetendorf P1
Uetendorf KTZ Bern
Heinzmann Fiona 2005 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P3
Jordi Raja 2004 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P3
Brki Mara 2002 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P4 Amateur
Schindler Eva 2003 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P4 Amateur
Wthrich Chantal 2001 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P4 Amateur
Mosimann Elea 2001 Uetendorf KTZ Bern P5
Urdorf
Abt Jael 2009 Urdorf EP
Fehr Aylin 2010 Urdorf EP
Hersche So 2010 Urdorf EP
Jeitziner Valerie 2008 Urdorf EP
Krbl Emi 2009 Urdorf EP
Lehmann Lily 2008 Urdorf EP
Mall Elin 2010 Urdorf EP
Meier Ava 2010 Urdorf EP
Prince Mlanie 2008 Urdorf EP
Schindler Mael 2009 Urdorf EP
Seiler Lorina 2010 Urdorf EP
Senija Amanda 2009 Urdorf EP
Gjetaj Sara 2008 Urdorf P1
Guarino Eleonora 2008 Urdorf P1
Huber Melina 2008 Urdorf P1
Jrger Elin 2007 Urdorf P1
Knecht Katie 2008 Urdorf P1
Meier Lou 2008 Urdorf P1
Bollinger Fabia 2005 Urdorf P2
Gjetaj Jessica 2005 Urdorf P2
Lienberger Joya 2005 Urdorf P2
Schpfer Aline 2005 Urdorf P2
Strub Valrie 2001 Urdorf P4 Amateur
Blattner Jana 2001 Urdorf Open
Drst Tamara 2000 Urdorf Open
Fehrenbacher Sarah 2003 Urdorf Open
Neely Tonya 2001 Urdorf Open
Regg Chantal 1998 Urdorf Open
Gautschi Martina 1993 Urdorf 2-Kampf
Goetschmann Ronja 1997 Urdorf 2-Kampf
Strub Nati 1991 Urdorf 2-Kampf
Uster
Bosshard Nora 2009 Uster EP
Braun Giulia 2009 Uster EP
Diaz Jelenie 2009 Uster EP
Perez Aylen 2008 Uster EP
Quattrone Giulia 2009 Uster EP
Scheidegger Helena 2008 Uster EP
Slaby Karolina 2009 Uster EP
Strub Siloah 2010 Uster EP
Tarantino Gemma 2009 Uster EP
Walser Kea 2009 Uster EP
Hofmann Nomie 2007 Uster P1
Jung Nina 2007 Uster P1
Jung Emma 2007 Uster P1
Pozzi Margherita 2008 Uster P1
Raths Jayne 2008 Uster P1
Schlumpf Melina 2008 Uster P1
Sulger Jessica 2008 Uster P1
Wunnerlich Ayana 2008 Uster P1
Brgger Eve 2007 Uster P2
Mauchle Thyra 2006 Uster P2
Renner Sina 2005 Uster P2
Storni Michelle 2006 Uster P2
Brenner Jamina 2002 Uster P4 Amateur
Kammermann Natascha 2003 Uster P4 Amateur
Schulz Soraya 2001 Uster P4 Amateur
Weber Linda 2003 Uster P4 Amateur
Baumann Lorena 2003 Uster Open
Brgger Jil 2004 Uster Open
Pasini Anna 2004 Uster Open
Renner Lara 2003 Uster Open
Tschudi Anja 2002 Uster Open
Zehnder Jeanine 2003 Uster Open
Amedieck Jolle 2000 Uster 2-Kampf
Dintheer Alina 1996 Uster 2-Kampf
Mchler Alina 2000 Uster P6/Int.
Utrecht DOO/K&V NED
Blindenbach Lotte 2004 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Boomer Madelief 2005 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Bouwmeester Nora 2003 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Crommentuyn Tara 2005 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Kummer Stella 2002 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Lancee Celine 2002 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Mulder Bobbie 2005 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Nieuwburg van Zo 2001 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P4 Amateur
Boers Lieke 1999 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P6/Int.
Boomer Anne Roos 2000 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P6/Int.
Elst van der Kimberley 1993 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P6/Int.
Palmboom Jonna 1999 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED P6/Int.
Wdenswil
Gmr Karla 2009 Wdenswil EP
Jungck Florine 2010 Wdenswil EP
Limacher Lou 2010 Wdenswil EP
Portmann Anouk 2010 Wdenswil EP
Schrmann Madleina 2010 Wdenswil EP
Hedinger Leana 2008 Wdenswil P1
Zeltner Elena 2008 Wdenswil P1
Duhra Darcy 2005 Wdenswil P2
Rappazzo Anna 2006 Wdenswil P2
Frieser Ramona 2003 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Hofstetter Jona 2004 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Oermann Seraphina 2002 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Vignotto Sarina 2002 Wdenswil P4 Amateur
Hitz Janine 1993 Wdenswil P6/Int.
Landis Tamara 2000 Wdenswil P6/Int.
Weiningen
Calia Sophia 2008 Weiningen EP
Hodzic Melisa 2007 Weiningen EP
Schai Melanie 2007 Weiningen EP
Zarrillo Michelle 2007 Weiningen EP
Battiato Aurora 2007 Weiningen P1
Drake Ava 2007 Weiningen P1
Haider Noelia 2007 Weiningen P1
Saxer Lonie 2006 Weiningen P1
Stalder Mira 2007 Weiningen P1
Tamim Dunia 2008 Weiningen P1
Thieler Mikaela 2007 Weiningen P1
Fries Bernadette 2005 Weiningen P2
Zimmermann Vanessa 2005 Weiningen P2
Grni Saranya 2004 Weiningen Open
Landis Lisa 2004 Weiningen Open

© 2022
Satus Uster 8610 Uster Impressum / Datenschutz