Hauptsponsorin:
 Zürcher Kantonalbank      
Satus Uster - ZO-Cup Festwirtschaft

Turnerinnen /Gymnasts

Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Basel TV | BTV Bern | Blach | Concorde BEL | Dietikon | Eschen-Mauren LIE | Glarnerland | GTV de Hazenkamp NED | Gym Center Emme | Herrliberg | Hinwil | Horgen | HSG Swallows GBR | Köniz | Luxembourg LUX | Newcastle GBR | Oberentfelden | OerlikoNeerach | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | OSC Berlin GER | RLZ Bern | RLZ-ZTV Eschen-Mauren | RLZ-ZTV Hinwil | RLZ-ZTV Rti | RLZ-ZTV Uster | RLZ-ZTV Wdenswil | Rti | South African Gymn. Fed. RSA | STV Frauenfeld | TLZ Amel BEL | TS Dornbirn AUT | TZ Frstenland | TZ Neuhausen | Urdorf | Uster | Wdenswil | Wil | Windisch


Flanagan Ze 95 P1
Metzger Sarah 96 Open
Altdorf
Auf der Mauer Noemie 99 Altdorf EP Satus
Sackmann Stella 2000 Altdorf EP Satus
Arnold Chiara 96 Altdorf P1
Birchmeier Krisina 97 Altdorf P1
Emmenegger Vivien 98 Altdorf P1
Halilovic Nadina 96 Altdorf P1
Malcinovic Nermina 98 Altdorf P1
Arnold Aline 96 Altdorf P2
Imhof Sonja 95 Altdorf P2
Oderbolz Laura 94 Altdorf P2
Sackmann Delia 96 Altdorf P2
Stckli Corinne 93 Altdorf Seniors
Basel BTV
Blanc Enlalie 98 Basel BTV EP STV
Born Sina 98 Basel BTV EP STV
Kindler Nolle 98 Basel BTV EP STV
Rohrer Jeromie 99 Basel BTV EP STV
Schoch Fabienne 98 Basel BTV EP STV
Trapeznikova Zhanna 98 Basel BTV EP STV
Bont Staphanie 98 Basel BTV P1
Etter Manina 96 Basel BTV P1
Kyburz Fiona 98 Basel BTV P1
Scherrer Lia 96 Basel BTV P1
Scherrer Rahel 97 Basel BTV P1
Spaar Dena 96 Basel BTV P1
Wechsler Laura 97 Basel BTV P1
Wenger Nicole 98 Basel BTV P1
Amacker Rahel 96 Basel BTV P2
Bachmann Marie-Line 94 Basel BTV P2
Berger Valerie 94 Basel BTV P2
Curti Jessica 97 Basel BTV P2
Nicele Ginna 96 Basel BTV P2
Remischberger Stephanie 96 Basel BTV P2
Striebel Julia 95 Basel BTV P2
Amacker Isabelle 95 Basel BTV P3
Bornhauser Bigna 94 Basel BTV P4
Basel Regio
Kohler Diana 90 Basel Regio International
Lerjen Fabienne 91 Basel Regio International
Anderrti Lyne 97 Basel Regio P1
Anderrti Lucie 98 Basel Regio P1
Graf Marah 97 Basel Regio P1
Hring Sarah 97 Basel Regio P1
Jakob Kathrin 98 Basel Regio P1
Meier Michelle 97 Basel Regio P1
reiser Viktoria 97 Basel Regio P1
Scherrer Michelle 97 Basel Regio P1
Schneider Xenia 98 Basel Regio P1
Christen Fabienne 95 Basel Regio P2
Hackspiel Veronica 95 Basel Regio P2
Kaiser Sabina 95 Basel Regio P2
Koch Carolina 96 Basel Regio P2
Spalinger Cassandra 96 Basel Regio P2
Turner Sabrina 95 Basel Regio P2
Zimmerli Sophia 95 Basel Regio P2
Zehtabchi Mandana 96 Basel Regio P3
Scherrer Simone 94 Basel Regio P4
Turner Sarah 93 Basel Regio P4
Wirth Sylvie 94 Basel Regio P4
Basel TV
Mira Cynthia 90 Basel TV Open
Sala Cline 88 Basel TV Open
Thoma Carmen 87 Basel TV Open
Borgulya Alexa 96 Basel TV P1
Bourquin Virginie 96 Basel TV P1
Urfer Vivien 98 Basel TV P1
Waldmeier Zoe 97 Basel TV P1
Schulz Nadine 96 Basel TV P3
BTV Bern
Mercuriali Laura 99 BTV Bern EP STV
Rauch Jennifer 2000 BTV Bern EP STV
Rosa Abreu Jasmin 2000 BTV Bern EP STV
Stooss Annick 92 BTV Bern International
Trachsel Yasmin 92 BTV Bern International
Gassner Carole 97 BTV Bern P1
Grob Leonie 97 BTV Bern P1
Hilber Clarissa 98 BTV Bern P1
Schweingruber Brenda 98 BTV Bern P1
Steiner Alina 98 BTV Bern P1
Thomann Fiona 98 BTV Bern P1
Wallau Alina 98 BTV Bern P1
Grogg Laura 96 BTV Bern P2
Thomann Amira 96 BTV Bern P2
Gerber Sarina 95 BTV Bern P3
Wurz Kathrin 93 BTV Bern P4
Bhler Christine 87 BTV Bern Seniors
Bülach
Bchli Simona 87 Blach International
Frhlich Claudia 90 Blach International
Frhlich Seraina 92 Blach International
Maag Alexandra 88 Blach International
Maag Tatjana 90 Blach International
Meister Belinda 88 Blach International
Schrade Nicole 90 Blach International
Tschudi Chantal 91 Blach International
Wagner Michelle 92 Blach International
Wetli Sahra 92 Blach International
Fontana Larissa 98 Blach P1
Knzle Jeannine 97 Blach P1
Pauli Silja 97 Blach P1
Rutishauser Nadja 98 Blach P1
Pantong Lesley 96 Blach P2
Schwendimann Sina 96 Blach P2
Sthli Lara 96 Blach P2
Bernini Jina 93 Blach P3
Brlhart Chiara 93 Blach P3
Sigg Patricia 94 Blach P3
Sthli Celine 95 Blach P3
Mller Silja 89 Blach Seniors
Vetter Andrea 84 Blach Seniors
Concorde BEL
Dejardin Monica 92 Concorde BEL Open
Fellin Stphanie 91 Concorde BEL Open
Connotte Axelle 95 Concorde BEL P3
Schoonbrodt Mathilde 98 Concorde BEL P3
Dietikon
Grgic Ruzica 97 Dietikon EP Satus
Zimmermann Marina 98 Dietikon EP Satus
Brgger Caroline 94 Dietikon Open
Dorman June 94 Dietikon Open
Schwarz Lina 98 Dietikon P1
Wittwer Salom 96 Dietikon P1
Zimmermann Angela 97 Dietikon P1
Dormann Sari 95 Dietikon P2
Eschen Mauren LIE
Lorenz Eva 98 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP STV
Meier Anika 98 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP STV
Rusch Laura 98 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP STV
Wohlwend Ladina 2000 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP STV
Marxer Eliane 93 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Kaiser Romana 97 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Kamper Janine 97 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Marxer Santina 97 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Senti Sina 98 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Kuster Larissa 96 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Marxer Lorena 96 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Nipp Nina 96 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Nutt Melanie 96 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Lotzer Simone 91 Eschen-Mauren LIE Seniors
Pavlicek Michaela 82 Eschen-Mauren LIE Seniors
Pfister Selina 92 Eschen-Mauren LIE Seniors
Glarnerland
Kessler Irina 98 Glarnerland P1
Kummer Anja 98 Glarnerland P1
Lehmann Noemi 97 Glarnerland P1
Walker Sarah 98 Glarnerland P1
Kummer Adina 95 Glarnerland P2
Schiesser Nadine 95 Glarnerland P2
Frefel Nadine 94 Glarnerland P3
GTV de Hazenkamp NED
Foppen Kim 94 GTV de Hazenkamp NED International
Linders Loes 88 GTV de Hazenkamp NED International
Tritten Anne 92 GTV de Hazenkamp NED International
Bombach Julia 96 GTV de Hazenkamp NED Open
Pennings Kendra 95 GTV de Hazenkamp NED Open
van Hummel Loes 95 GTV de Hazenkamp NED Open
Gym Center Emme
Berner Alessia 95 Gym Center Emme P1
Herrliberg
Baretta Bianca 99 Herrliberg EP Satus
Bruder Laura 99 Herrliberg EP Satus
Casanova Jana 98 Herrliberg EP Satus
Graber Larissa 99 Herrliberg EP Satus
Holtz Mai 98 Herrliberg EP Satus
Louis Tina 99 Herrliberg EP Satus
Misteli Paige-Kelly 2000 Herrliberg EP Satus
Barone Kirsten 92 Herrliberg Open
Gimmi Alexandra 91 Herrliberg Open
Hinwil
Brenner Noemi 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Ghwiler Miriam 99 Hinwil EP Satus
Hartmann Melanie 99 Hinwil EP Satus
Lipp Virginia 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Pfister Ladina 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Rechsteiner Lisa 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Semmler Julia 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Van't Veer Yara 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Zurkirchen Dsire 2000 Hinwil EP Satus
Egli Petra 91 Hinwil Open
Wyrsch Leila 91 Hinwil Open
Andres Sandra 97 Hinwil P1
Baggenstoss Jolle 97 Hinwil P1
Elsinger Anina 98 Hinwil P1
Elsinger Sarah 98 Hinwil P1
Mller Kim 97 Hinwil P1
Schaltegger Darja 97 Hinwil P1
Schlpfer Melina 97 Hinwil P1
Stocker Rebecca 97 Hinwil P1
Vogt Mela 99 Hinwil P1
Funk Michle 96 Hinwil P2
Wlti Kristina 96 Hinwil P2
Keller Jara 94 Hinwil P3
Batt Melissa 91 Hinwil P4
Brand Elena 92 Hinwil P4
Horgen
Dormann Anic 97 Horgen P1
Friedli Seleena 97 Horgen P1
Kohler Alina 97 Horgen P1
Widmer Ramona 98 Horgen P1
Brunner Debbie 95 Horgen P2
Dormann Carole 95 Horgen P2
Lscher Livia 94 Horgen P2
HSG Swallows GBR
Carter Candice 84 HSG Swallows GBR Seniors
Kozyreva Irina 74 HSG Swallows GBR Seniors
Leonard Sarah 84 HSG Swallows GBR Seniors
Tredgold Sue 69 HSG Swallows GBR Seniors
Wilkes Carli 83 HSG Swallows GBR Seniors
Köniz
Pflug Carina 98 Kniz EP STV
Schmidt Stefanie 92 Kniz Open
Zrcher Christa 92 Kniz Open
Junod Estelle 97 Kniz P1
Relling Rebecca 97 Kniz P1
Spring Angela 97 Kniz P1
Berger Livia 94 Kniz P3
Luxembourg LUX
Kimmel Mara 94 Luxembourg LUX Open
Quiaios Joana 92 Luxembourg LUX Open
Reiter Celia 94 Luxembourg LUX Open
Schneider Lia 93 Luxembourg LUX Open
Newcastle GBR
Armstrong Stacey 94 Newcastle GBR International
Bennett Kate 94 Newcastle GBR International
Imeson Grace 93 Newcastle GBR International
Lawrence-Pledger Joanna 92 Newcastle GBR International
Tinkler Kellyjo 88 Newcastle GBR International
Wilson Lara 93 Newcastle GBR International
Oberentfelden
Berner Loredana 98 Oberentfelden P1
Deubelbeiss Nicole 94 Oberentfelden P1
Fleck Jamie 96 Oberentfelden P1
Strebel Nicole 95 Oberentfelden P1
Fleck Stefanie 93 Oberentfelden P2
Gamma Olivia 91 Oberentfelden P2
Schwaller Blanche 90 Oberentfelden P2
Strebel Fabienne 93 Oberentfelden P2
OerlikoNeerach
Bosshart Melissa 99 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Knzler Graldine 99 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Moor Anina 2000 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Oberli Jasmin 2000 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Saggionetto Sina 99 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Soriano Romina 98 OerlikoNeerach EP STV
Barone Katrina 90 OerlikoNeerach International
Ben Khalifa Sirine 97 OerlikoNeerach P1
Regg Chantal 98 OerlikoNeerach P1
Saggionetto Kim 97 OerlikoNeerach P1
Saredi Fabienne 97 OerlikoNeerach P1
Schuler Anna 97 OerlikoNeerach P1
Borsig Alexandra 95 OerlikoNeerach P2
Mathieu Viviane 95 OerlikoNeerach P2
Rosenbaum Fabienne 96 OerlikoNeerach P2
Soriano Cristina 95 OerlikoNeerach P2
Pacozzi Seraina 94 OerlikoNeerach P3
Rosenbaum Nadia 93 OerlikoNeerach P3
Studenski Kim 94 OerlikoNeerach P3
Ziegler Lia 94 OerlikoNeerach P3
Soriano Lorena 92 OerlikoNeerach P4
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Altorfer Maya 90 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Engeler Carol 93 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Knzli Tamara 92 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Oertig Maya 93 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Habegger Majella 98 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Lussi Annick 98 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Bosshard Vanessa 96 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Dintheer Alina 96 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Erni Muriel 95 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Habegger Wendy 95 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Rathgeb Flurina 96 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Terrafino Nuria 96 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Wiestner Romy 96 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
OSC Berlin GER
Goerigk Lara 90 OSC Berlin GER Open
Veit Frederike 91 OSC Berlin GER Open
RLZ Bern
Briswyl Nadia 95 RLZ Bern Open
Bart Alessandra 95 RLZ Bern Open
Mhlhauser Nadia 96 RLZ Bern Open
RLZ-ZTV Eschen-Mauren
Uehle Alexandra 95 RLZ-ZTV Eschen-Mauren P3
RLZ-ZTV Hinwil
Siegenthaler Stefanie 98 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P1
Widmer Olivia 97 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P1
Bertschinger Romina 96 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P2
Kly Andrina 95 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P3
Walder Cecile 95 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P3
Widmer Giordana 95 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P3
RLZ-ZTV Rüti
Denzler Ladina 91 RLZ-ZTV Rti International
Heussi Corinne 97 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Matzenauer Sarah 97 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Spte Jara 97 RLZ-ZTV Rti P1
Hitz Nicole 97 RLZ-ZTV Rti P2
Kuhn Kim 96 RLZ-ZTV Rti P2
Wolfensberger Caroline 95 RLZ-ZTV Rti P3
RLZ-ZTV Uster
Gebert Annick 97 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Masaeli Diana 97 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil
Podrascic Lidija 94 RLZ-ZTV Wdenswil P4
Rüti
Esser Jeanne 2000 Rti EP Satus
Hubschmid Celina 99 Rti EP Satus
Kindlimann Annika 2000 Rti EP Satus
Mang Katharina 2000 Rti EP Satus
Ranquet Lisa Marie 2000 Rti EP Satus
Zarth Naomi 2000 Rti EP Satus
Zehnder Mariela 99 Rti EP Satus
Curi Diana 98 Rti EP STV
Schilling Noemi 99 Rti EP STV
Selvraratnam Riana 99 Rti EP STV
Aprile Laila 97 Rti P1
Bhler Lea 97 Rti P1
De Conti Seraina 98 Rti P1
Eberle Noemi 98 Rti P1
Milano Tania 98 Rti P1
Schaufelberger Sina 96 Rti P1
Schpbach Geraldine 96 Rti P1
Heussi Sandra 96 Rti P2
Lang Noemi 94 Rti P2
Russheim Patricia 94 Rti P2
Wegmann Celine 95 Rti P2
Braunschweiler Svenja 94 Rti P3
Luginbhl Sandra 94 Rti P3
Suter Yvonne 94 Rti P3
Brand Nadine 93 Rti P4
Jggi Nadin 93 Rti P4
Zubler Nina 92 Rti P4
South African Gymnastics Federation RSA
Cronje Candice 90 South African Gymnastics Fed. RSA International
Moonsammy Chanel 91 South African Gymnastics Fed. RSA International
Van Rooyen Francki 92 South African Gymnastics Fed. RSA International
Whelpton Rinnette 89 South African Gymnastics Fed. RSA International
STV Frauenfeld
Cabalzar Riccarda 89 STV Frauenfeld International
Cato Joosen 98 STV Frauenfeld P1
Bigler Samira 98 STV Frauenfeld P1
Buholzer Cline 97 STV Frauenfeld P1
Engeler Nolle 97 STV Frauenfeld P1
Hasler Julia 97 STV Frauenfeld P1
Gunterswiler Milena 95 STV Frauenfeld P2
Minder Selina 95 STV Frauenfeld P2
Minder Tamara 96 STV Frauenfeld P2
Moser Angelica 97 STV Frauenfeld P2
Julmy Alessia 94 STV Frauenfeld P3
TLZ Amel BEL
Genten Nicky 93 TLZ Amel BEL Open
Michels Julia 92 TLZ Amel BEL Open
Michels Louisa 94 TLZ Amel BEL P3
TS Dornbirn AUT
Kernbeiss Isabella 91 TS Dornbirn AUT Open
Mathis Patricia 93 TS Dornbirn AUT Open
Viertmann Alicia 90 TS Dornbirn AUT Open
TZ Fürstenland
Brochier Tabea 99 TZ Frstenland EP STV
Medgyesy Noelle 99 TZ Frstenland EP STV
Meier Jenny 99 TZ Frstenland EP STV
Thny Larissa 99 TZ Frstenland EP STV
Braunwalder Janine 92 TZ Frstenland International
Leber Anja 91 TZ Frstenland International
Rutz Jennifer 94 TZ Frstenland International
Steinemann Aurelia 92 TZ Frstenland International
Steingruber Giulia 94 TZ Frstenland International
Boppart Cline 99 TZ Frstenland P1
Sanchez Alejandra 98 TZ Frstenland P1
Steiner Anouk 99 TZ Frstenland P1
Grau Nomi 94 TZ Frstenland P2
Lindstrom Nikola 94 TZ Frstenland P3
Meier Corina 94 TZ Frstenland P3
Zill Ariana 95 TZ Frstenland P3
Beck Alana 94 TZ Frstenland P4
TZ Neuhausen
Weber Andrina 89 TZ Neuhausen International
Wanner Sophia 93 TZ Neuhausen P3
Union West Wien AUT
Dittert Stephanie 91 Union West Wien AUT International
Urdorf
Meili Lisa 99 Urdorf EP Satus
Metner Jennifer Susann 97 Urdorf EP Satus
Mller Delia 99 Urdorf EP Satus
Uster
Borcard Lana Mei 99 Uster EP Satus
Dokhanchi Shirin 98 Uster EP Satus
Gebert Ladina 99 Uster EP Satus
Monsurate Indrah 2000 Uster EP Satus
Schr Mira 99 Uster EP Satus
Zeis Veronika 99 Uster EP Satus
Angehrn Sina 89 Uster Open
Angehrn Timea 91 Uster Open
Binkert Lisa 93 Uster Open
Nussbaum Laurentia 93 Uster Open
Rohner Desire 89 Uster Open
Bachmann Susanne 98 Uster P1
Cortesi Tharani 98 Uster P1
Flckiger Tanja 98 Uster P1
Koller Cinja 97 Uster P1
Kraus Michelle 98 Uster P1
Rancan Annina 97 Uster P1
Schr Selina 98 Uster P1
Trb Joelle 98 Uster P1
Walder Shirin 97 Uster P1
Zesiger Melina 97 Uster P1
Denzler Olivia 95 Uster P2
Freuler Nadine 95 Uster P2
Gujan Sarina 95 Uster P2
Keller Sarah 96 Uster P2
Monsurate Shochona 95 Uster P2
Stanicis Ivana 96 Uster P2
Amato Chiara 94 Uster P3
Koller Yaelle 94 Uster P3
Leuenberger Tabea 81 Uster Seniors
Wädenswil
Bertschinger Rahel 93 Wdenswil Open
Schindler Geraldine 94 Wdenswil Open
Burri Seline 97 Wdenswil P1
Carpanetti Flurina 98 Wdenswil P1
Eirich Valeria 97 Wdenswil P1
Everett Louisa 97 Wdenswil P1
Herzog Joy 99 Wdenswil P1
Litscher Deborah 97 Wdenswil P1
Litscher Lisa 97 Wdenswil P1
Mattes Alexa 98 Wdenswil P1
Meguid June 97 Wdenswil P1
Wyser Vanessa 96 Wdenswil P1
Burri Lea 95 Wdenswil P2
Cassano Laura 96 Wdenswil P2
Eck Fabia 96 Wdenswil P2
Schindler Stephanie 97 Wdenswil P2
Stadler Carla 95 Wdenswil P2
Stucki Michelle 96 Wdenswil P2
Hitz Jeanine 93 Wdenswil P3
Hberle Ramona 92 Wdenswil P4
Fulginiti Nicole 77 Wdenswil Seniors
Huwiler Jasmin 89 Wdenswil Seniors
Huwiler Olivia 91 Wdenswil Seniors
Kppeli Martina 87 Wdenswil Seniors
Kato Andrina 94 Wdenswil Seniors
Meier Franziska 90 Wdenswil Seniors
Schoch Livia 93 Wdenswil Seniors
Wil
Felix Tina 92 Wil International
Forster Sarah 91 Wil International
Jud Josiane 90 Wil International
Rimle Tabea 99 Wil P1
Brndle Jana 96 Wil P2
Buschauer Vanessa 95 Wil P2
Dubsky Ronja 97 Wil P2
Hofstetter Livia 95 Wil P3
Meier Janine 94 Wil P3
Schenk Anna 95 Wil P3
Sennhauser Vanessa 93 Wil P3
Windisch
Harlacher Vanessa 98 Windisch EP STV
Hottinger Delia 98 Windisch EP STV
Hottinger Aline 98 Windisch EP STV
Baumgartner Tabea 90 Windisch International
Stiefel Alexandra 90 Windisch International
Gasser Rahel 98 Windisch P1
Haller Jeanine 98 Windisch P1
Schrli Sereina 98 Windisch P1
Schrli Andrina 97 Windisch P1
Meier Nora 96 Windisch P2
Meyer Michelle 96 Windisch P2
Mller Tamara 94 Windisch P2
         

 

© 2022
Satus Uster 8610 Uster Impressum / Datenschutz