Turnerinnen / Gymnasts ZOC 2018

last update: 30.05.18

Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Basel Stadt TV | Bern BTV | Berner Oberland | Brugge Rust-Roest BEL | Bülach | Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER | Dortmund TVA Wickede GER | Eschen-Mauren LIE | Glarnerland | Hinwil | Horgen | Istanbul TUR | Küssnacht | München Uni Sport Club GER | Neckarhausen TB GER | Neerach | Obersiggenthal | Oerlikon | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ Ostschweiz | RLZ-ZTV Altdorf | RLZ-ZTV Hinwil | RLZ-ZTV Horgen | RLZ-ZTV Küssnacht | RLZ-ZTV Neerach | RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon | RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ-ZTV Rüti | RLZ-ZTV Uster | RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil | Rüti | Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL | TZ Fürstenland | TZ Neuhausen | Ueberlingen TV GER | Uetendorf | Urdorf | Uster | Wädenswil | Weiningen |

Altdorf
Arquint Leandra 2010 Altdorf EP
Imhof Linda 2011 Altdorf EP
Kaltenbach Sofia 2011 Altdorf EP
Mohammadi Ramona 2012 Altdorf EP
Simmen Malena 2010 Altdorf EP
Walker Annika 2011 Altdorf EP
Imhof Anja 2009 Altdorf P1
Imholz Lorena 2010 Altdorf P1
Inderbitzin Lili 2009 Altdorf P1
Kempf Aline 2009 Altdorf P1
Simmen Alenka 2008 Altdorf P2
Walker Salome 2007 Altdorf P2
Schuler Nina 2000 Altdorf International
Basel BTV
Baumgartner Alina 2011 Basel BTV EP
Coulin Luina 2011 Basel BTV EP
Engmann Emilia 2011 Basel BTV EP
Parshenkova Liza 2011 Basel BTV EP
Roth Mirja 2012 Basel BTV EP
Samperi Mara 2011 Basel BTV EP
Bhatti Alexandra 2009 Basel BTV P1
Cain Malou 2010 Basel BTV P1
Costa Emely 2009 Basel BTV P1
Jakubczyk Anna 2010 Basel BTV P1
Kamali Daria 2011 Basel BTV P1
Krüger Leonora 2010 Basel BTV P1
McGuire Sibyl 2010 Basel BTV P1
Adel Maram 2007 Basel BTV P2
Artico Jana 2007 Basel BTV P2
Neumann Annik 2007 Basel BTV P2
Ungar Meia 2008 Basel BTV P2
Vogel Juliette 2007 Basel BTV P2
Kamber Elena 2004 Basel BTV P4 Amateur
Pittet Léonie 2003 Basel BTV P4 Amateur
Balmer Selena 2002 Basel BTV International
Peyron Amellia 2005 Basel BTV Open
Basel Regio
Bur Kailie 2010 Basel Regio P1
Gisin Dina 2009 Basel Regio P1
Hasani Alisa 2009 Basel Regio P1
Jauslin Nadine 2008 Basel Regio P1
Kadriu Enesa 2008 Basel Regio P1
Rüger Janna 2009 Basel Regio P1
Mills Cara 2007 Basel Regio P2
Sivasundaran Abinaja 2008 Basel Regio P2
De Russi Lara 2006 Basel Regio P3
Dannmeyer Zoe 2003 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Jorda Victoria 2000 Basel Regio International
Birkenstaedt Mariana 2004 Basel Regio Open
Grimm Samia 2005 Basel Regio Open
Jauslin Annique 2005 Basel Regio Open
Lyrer Noelia 2004 Basel Regio Open
Basel Stadt TV
Amiet Flurina 2010 Basel Stadt TV EP
Dos Santos Micaela 2011 Basel Stadt TV EP
Lachenmeier Milena 2010 Basel Stadt TV EP
Niedermann Sophie 2010 Basel Stadt TV EP
Nordstrom Ivy 2010 Basel Stadt TV EP
Claria Leonie 2006 Basel Stadt TV P2
Pausa Siri 2007 Basel Stadt TV P2
Leibundgut Lena 2001 Basel Stadt TV International
Moller Charlotta 2001 Basel Stadt TV International
Stauffiger Sonja 1998 Basel Stadt TV International
Weidele Carole 2001 Basel Stadt TV International
Begley Chloe 2006 Basel Stadt TV Open
Bertolli Linn 2005 Basel Stadt TV Open
Chakravarty Kate 2005 Basel Stadt TV Open
Rodriguez Leana 2006 Basel Stadt TV Open
Rohn Sarah 1998 Basel Stadt TV 2-Kampf
Bern BTV
Duvanel Inès 2009 Bern BTV P1
Dübi Joya 2009 Bern BTV P1
Scheibli Ella 2009 Bern BTV P1
Schwander Alina 2010 Bern BTV P1
Heim Noée 2007 Bern BTV P2
Kammer Dora 2008 Bern BTV P2
Colangelo Gaia 2005 Bern BTV P3
Berchtold Aneschka 2003 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Wilms Jasmin 2003 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Buholzer Seraina 2001 Bern BTV International
Kilchhofer Lara 2004 Bern BTV Open
Wilhelm Hannah 2005 Bern BTV Open
Berner Oberland
Kopp Melina 2003 Berner Oberland Open
Messerli Lorena 2005 Berner Oberland Open
Brugge Rust-Roest BEL
Benaets Femke 2004 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Denolf Lotte 2006 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Haneca Noa 2004 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Lutters Bauke 2005 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Mouton Louise 2005 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Tant Sarah 2005 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Vanderbeck Rein 2004 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Vermeulen Amélie 2006 Brugge Rust-Roest BEL Open
Bülach
Fassbender Linda 2011 Bülach EP
Meier Viktoria 2011 Bülach EP
Prakash Ramona 2011 Bülach EP
Szilagyi Timi 2012 Bülach EP
Hasanmetaj Eleonora 2010 Bülach P1
Thon Mia 2010 Bülach P1
Alaoui Sara 2008 Bülach P2
Euerlings Arwen 2008 Bülach P2
Hinderling Jana 2007 Bülach P2
Nemeth Anna 2008 Bülach P2
Filipovic Nina 2003 Bülach P4 Amateur
Seiz Noémie 2006 Bülach Open
Fröhlich Seraina 1992 Bülach 2-Kampf
Stähli Celine 1995 Bülach 2-Kampf
Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER
Kress Hannah 1995 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Mertes Anna 2001 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Zieglturm Luise 2002 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Dortmund TVA Wickede GER
Dreising Amelie 2006 Dortmund TVA Wickede GER Open
Marek Lara 2002 Dortmund TVA Wickede GER Open
Schroer Leonie 2005 Dortmund TVA Wickede GER Open
Schroer Emely 2007 Dortmund TVA Wickede GER Open
Eschen-Mauren LIE
Guntli Miriam 2012 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Oliveira Luisa 2010 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Roduner Lisa 2011 Eschen-Mauren LIE EP
Kieber Layla 2009 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Roduner Tina 2008 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Hämmerle Selma 2007 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Roduner Emma 2007 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Sacherer Hallie 2008 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Glarnerland
Breitzke Josephine 2011 Glarnerland EP
Petitti Svenja 2011 Glarnerland EP
Rüegg Mia 2012 Glarnerland EP
Gienuth Sina 2008 Glarnerland P1
Gienuth Linda 2010 Glarnerland P1
Gmür Anina 2008 Glarnerland P1
Nigg Lorena 2009 Glarnerland P1
Rhyner Amanda 2009 Glarnerland P1
Breitzke Emily 2008 Glarnerland P2
Hauser Ladina 2008 Glarnerland P2
Knobel Nadine 2007 Glarnerland P2
Moore Emily 2007 Glarnerland P2
Notari Elisa 2007 Glarnerland P2
Speck Lani 2008 Glarnerland P2
Glarner Askja 2004 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Hefti Nina 2003 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Niggli Norea 2004 Glarnerland P4 Amateur
Böni Samea 2004 Glarnerland Open
Bösch Rahel 2005 Glarnerland Open
Sauter Elena 2004 Glarnerland Open
Hinwil
Baumann Lea 2011 Hinwil EP
Dzienziol Ina 2011 Hinwil EP
Rüegg Philine 2011 Hinwil EP
Schädler Soraya 2011 Hinwil EP
Thalmann Anja 2011 Hinwil EP
Giger Leonie 2009 Hinwil P1
Nussle Jolina 2009 Hinwil P1
Holder Tanja 2008 Hinwil P2
Werthmüller Svenja 2007 Hinwil P2
Knebel Ariana 2005 Hinwil P4 Amateur
Kunz Yana 2004 Hinwil Open
Rüegg Lynn 2005 Hinwil Open
Horgen
Ashkenazy Abigail 2011 Horgen EP
Barghorn Noemi 2013 Horgen EP
Becker-Fahr Lily 2011 Horgen EP
Buess Flor 2011 Horgen EP
Dell'Agnolo Valentina 2013 Horgen EP
Geser Nicola 2010 Horgen EP
Krauss Johanna 2010 Horgen EP
Pellegrino Ananda 2012 Horgen EP
Doutreval Evita 2010 Horgen P1
Eggenschwiler Amely 2010 Horgen P1
Häcker Anika 2008 Horgen P1
Häcker Lotta 2010 Horgen P1
Mall Elin 2010 Horgen P1
Senija Amanda 2009 Horgen P1
Skantze Ilse 2008 Horgen P1
Barghorn Anaïs 2007 Horgen P2
Bolliger Malena 2008 Horgen P2
Lehmann Lily 2008 Horgen P2
Meyer Anne-Sophie 2008 Horgen P2
Thoma Anouk 2008 Horgen P2
Barghorn Jaël 2004 Horgen Open
Meyer Aline 2005 Horgen Open
Peritore Elena 2004 Horgen Open
Zgraggen Frida 2006 Horgen Open
Istanbul TUR
Tanriyasukur Derin 2006 Istanbul TUR Open
Küssnacht
Christensen Mia 2006 Küssnacht P4 Amateur
Mayor Amélie 2005 Küssnacht P4 Amateur
Vogl Jana 2004 Küssnacht P4 Amateur
Sidler Céline 2000 Küssnacht International
München Uni Sport Club GER
Greither Teresa 1994 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Nieratschker Anja 1990 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Nieratschker Astrid 1990 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Pawlowski Antonia 1996 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Pollmanns Vera 1990 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Szwarc Hannah 1989 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Zahner Lena 1992 München Uni Sport Club GER 2-Kampf
Neckarhausen TB GER
Henzler Natalie 2005 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Maliqui Erza 2008 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Meißner Tessia 2008 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Tittel Sina 2004 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Tittel Sarah 2007 Neckarhausen TB GER Open
Neerach
Eletic Elena 2011 Neerach EP
Job Amy 2011 Neerach EP
Özdogan Leyla 2011 Neerach EP
Riondato Giulia 2011 Neerach EP
Eiholzer Lara 2010 Neerach P1
Lanz Sophie 2010 Neerach P1
Niedermann Amy 2010 Neerach P1
Schmid Liah 2009 Neerach P1
Storz Alessa 2009 Neerach P1
Bussmann Larissa 2008 Neerach P2
Lanz Nina 2008 Neerach P2
Reusser Lena 2007 Neerach P2
Keller Jelina 2006 Neerach P3
Da Costa Cova Melanie 2004 Neerach P4 Amateur
Schuler Milena 2002 Neerach International
Schuler Emma 2000 Neerach International
Schuler Anna 1997 Neerach 2-Kampf
Obersiggenthal
Adinegoro Edna 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Appolloni Elea 2012 Obersiggenthal EP
Bakataris Emily 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Bechter Lou 2012 Obersiggenthal EP
Frei Simona 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Goh Alicia 2012 Obersiggenthal EP
Krättli Melina 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Niemann Maia 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Parashar Sonia 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Piraccini Arianna 2012 Obersiggenthal EP
Plüss Sophie 2012 Obersiggenthal EP
Yilmaz Öykü 2011 Obersiggenthal EP
Oerlikon
Däscher Leila 2010 Oerlikon EP
Ellermeier Nicole 2011 Oerlikon EP
Ituarte Monica 2011 Oerlikon EP
Martinez Valeria 2011 Oerlikon EP
Reissner Piroska 2011 Oerlikon EP
Sarda Gioia 2011 Oerlikon EP
Savo Francesca 2011 Oerlikon EP
Trüb Jaimee 2011 Oerlikon EP
Zeqiri Leandra 2011 Oerlikon EP
Arnold Désirée 2010 Oerlikon P1
Bähler Aylin 2010 Oerlikon P1
Betschart Laura 2009 Oerlikon P1
Brunnschweiler Chiara 2010 Oerlikon P1
Cucco Giulia 2010 Oerlikon P1
De Souza Janaina 2010 Oerlikon P1
Georgiou Melina 2010 Oerlikon P1
Haarbrücker Leandra 2009 Oerlikon P1
Kleger Aylin 2009 Oerlikon P1
Kleger Louisa 2010 Oerlikon P1
Leonardo Timea 2010 Oerlikon P1
Lepori Joséphine 2010 Oerlikon P1
Longo Dalila 2010 Oerlikon P1
Moran Alea 2010 Oerlikon P1
Pezzino Aurora 2010 Oerlikon P1
Seelhofer Sary 2010 Oerlikon P1
Widmer Anaïs 2009 Oerlikon P1
Bosshard Melanie 2008 Oerlikon P2
Dirren Célia 2007 Oerlikon P2
Gossweiler Deborah 2007 Oerlikon P2
Ishibashi Lilica 2007 Oerlikon P2
Kasper Sofia 2008 Oerlikon P2
Schwab Emma 2007 Oerlikon P2
Betschart Chiara 2005 Oerlikon P3
Hirvelä Jasmin 2005 Oerlikon P3
Neumann Hannah 2005 Oerlikon P3
Meierhans Larissa 2004 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
Nakamura Reina 2004 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
Ortega Jamie 2005 Oerlikon P4 Amateur
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Hofer Sara 2011 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Jamshidi Asal 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Jansen Elin 2012 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Konovalova Agatha 2012 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Korca Blina 2011 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Landolt Lara-Lou 2011 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Mahammed Serish 2012 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Raffainer Nora 2012 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Siciliani Alyssia 2013 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Gonzales Barroso Valeria 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Magro Gabriella 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Marucci Alissa 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Seitz Yve 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Adel Victoria 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Buttazzo Cristina 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Untersander Naja 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Obrist Julia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Roos Flurina 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Stettler Livia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Lagler Sarina 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Sessa Thaïs 2006 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
RLZ Ostschweiz
Brändle Norina 2012 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
Frehner Finja 2012 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
Iacovelli Yuna 2012 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
Kokovic Katarina 2012 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
Koutidis Sofia 2012 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
Pali Melinda 2011 RLZ Ostschweiz EP
RLZ-ZTV Altdorf
Horat Laura 2008 RLZ-ZTV Altdorf P2
RLZ-ZTV Hinwil
Köng Yara 2010 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil P1
RLZ-ZTV Horgen
Bolliger Alia 2011 RLZ-ZTV Horgen P1
Winiger Angelina 2008 RLZ-ZTV Horgen P2
RLZ-ZTV Küssnacht
Weissörtel Annika 2008 RLZ-ZTV Küssnacht P2
RLZ-ZTV Neerach
Citherlet Lou-Anne 2007 RLZ-ZTV Neerach P3
RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon
Raffin Kiara 2008 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P2
Raffin Samira 2008 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P2
RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Pohl Matilda 2009 RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
RLZ-ZTV Rüti
Altorfer Gina 2009 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
Baumann Fiona 2010 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
McKee Chloe 2009 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
Müller Fiona 2009 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
RLZ-ZTV Uster
Ritchie Giulia 2010 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Walser Kea 2009 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
Bernhardsgrütter Kim 2008 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil
Portmann Anouk 2010 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil P1
Schürmann Madleina 2010 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil P1
Rüti
Blumer Shana 2012 Rüti EP
Bühler Sarina 2011 Rüti EP
Bühler Anja 2012 Rüti EP
Celikci Melisa 2012 Rüti EP
Celikci Yasemin 2012 Rüti EP
Losa Mia 2011 Rüti EP
Mettler Bianca 2012 Rüti EP
Oehler Malin 2011 Rüti EP
Oehler Milla 2011 Rüti EP
Paparo Iana 2011 Rüti EP
Pête Nala 2012 Rüti EP
Raona Samoa 2012 Rüti EP
Schlegel Dominice 2012 Rüti EP
Stampfli Soarah 2011 Rüti EP
Tschus Ziva 2012 Rüti EP
Brändle Mia 2009 Rüti P1
Kuster Viola 2009 Rüti P1
Stampfli Ashira 2009 Rüti P1
Altorfer Annika 2007 Rüti P2
Bürgin Nora 2007 Rüti P2
Keller Magali 2006 Rüti P2
Kuster Roya 2006 Rüti P2
Luginbühl Amélie 2007 Rüti P2
Oesch Nura 2008 Rüti P2
Tappolet Marie-Sophie 2008 Rüti P2
Barwinski Hannah 2005 Rüti P4 Amateur
Demiri Masha 2005 Rüti P4 Amateur
Kuster Felina 2006 Rüti P4 Amateur
Schläpfer Ronja 2004 Rüti P4 Amateur
Siegenthaler Laura 2003 Rüti P4 Amateur
Keller Loretta 2002 Rüti International
Teuber Elena 2001 Rüti International
Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL
Davis Rosie 2008 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Farrell Maya 2007 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
Isla Marsh 2006 Sugarloaf Gymnastics IRL Open
TZ Fürstenland
Dorin Joy 2011 TZ Fürstenland EP
Freiwald Sina 2011 TZ Fürstenland EP
Giger Sara 2010 TZ Fürstenland EP
Munishi Sarah 2011 TZ Fürstenland EP
Rimann Kira 2012 TZ Fürstenland EP
Rimann Zora 2012 TZ Fürstenland EP
Fässler Eline 2007 TZ Fürstenland P2
Gojevic Lucia 2007 TZ Fürstenland P2
Hörler Jessica 2007 TZ Fürstenland P3
Vieitez Milena 2006 TZ Fürstenland P3
Durrer Sara 2003 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Keller Sira 2003 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Knöpfel Selina 2005 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Landolt Nina 2003 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Gojevic Maria 2002 TZ Fürstenland International
Huber Céline 2002 TZ Fürstenland International
Huber Anna 2004 TZ Fürstenland International
Knöpfel Alina 2004 TZ Fürstenland International
TZ Neuhausen
Setz Lorena 2006 TZ Neuhausen P3
Setz Leonie 2006 TZ Neuhausen P3
Rapold Celia 2004 TZ Neuhausen P4 Amateur
Ueberlingen TV GER
Hashemi Jasmin 1999 Ueberlingen TV GER International
Herzig Miriam 1996 Ueberlingen TV GER International
Martin Johanna 2002 Ueberlingen TV GER Open
Miller Nicole 2002 Ueberlingen TV GER Open
Ünal Aleyna 2005 Ueberlingen TV GER Open
Uetendorf
Altundag Sophia 2011 Uetendorf EP
Binder Carla 2011 Uetendorf EP
Bohnenblust Nola 2011 Uetendorf EP
Brönnimann Katharina 2011 Uetendorf EP
Catucci Franca 2011 Uetendorf EP
Faillettaz Leyla 2012 Uetendorf EP
Gerteis Linn 2012 Uetendorf EP
Heinzer Alessia 2012 Uetendorf EP
Künzler Luana 2011 Uetendorf EP
Kyburz Anouk 2012 Uetendorf EP
Lazarov Leni 2012 Uetendorf EP
Nyffenegger Lena 2011 Uetendorf EP
Renn Noëmi 2012 Uetendorf EP
Schmidhalter Emma 2012 Uetendorf EP
Schneider Mila 2011 Uetendorf EP
Gerber Sophie 2010 Uetendorf P1
Kröpfli Alia 2010 Uetendorf P1
Piaggio Laurelle 2008 Uetendorf P1
Welter Esra 2010 Uetendorf P1
Frey Arwen 2008 Uetendorf P2
Läderach Jorina 2006 Uetendorf P2
Schütz Joana 2008 Uetendorf P2
Urdorf
Gjetaj Sara 2008 Urdorf P2
Knecht Katie 2008 Urdorf P2
Gjetaj Jessica 2005 Urdorf P3
Lienberger Joya 2005 Urdorf P3
Schöpfer Aline 2005 Urdorf P3
Fehrenbacher Sarah 2003 Urdorf Open
Jeitziner Leonie 2005 Urdorf Open
Neely Tonya 2002 Urdorf 2-Kampf
Uster
Antonilli Olivia 2011 Uster EP
Bär Malin 2011 Uster EP
Binder Lisa 2011 Uster EP
Engelhard Selina 2012 Uster EP
Grosso Chiara 2012 Uster EP
Hartmann Ilijana 2011 Uster EP
Müller Emma 2011 Uster EP
Schwarz Keira 2011 Uster EP
Zünd Giulia 2011 Uster EP
Anderes de Oliveira Yara 2009 Uster P1
Avincan Derin 2007 Uster P1
Diaz Jelenie 2009 Uster P1
Isenegger Stella 2009 Uster P1
Prodan Anna-Sofia 2010 Uster P1
Quattrone Giulia 2009 Uster P1
Raths Yara 2010 Uster P1
Scheidegger Helena 2008 Uster P1
Slaby Karolina 2009 Uster P1
Strub Siloah 2010 Uster P1
Tarantino Gemma 2009 Uster P1
Demuth Salma 2007 Uster P2
Grandjean Zaïna 2007 Uster P2
Raths Jayne 2008 Uster P2
Schlumpf Melina 2008 Uster P2
Sulger Jessica 2008 Uster P2
Bär Leandra 2006 Uster P3
Brägger Eve 2007 Uster P3
Baumann Lorena 2003 Uster P4 Amateur
Kammermann Natascha 2003 Uster P4 Amateur
Schmid Deborah 2004 Uster P4 Amateur
Weber Linda 2003 Uster P4 Amateur
Brenner Jamina 2002 Uster International
Demuth Aisha 2005 Uster International
Brägger Jil 2004 Uster Open
Mauchle Thyra 2006 Uster Open
Renner Sina 2005 Uster Open
Amedieck Joëlle 2000 Uster 2-Kampf
Wädenswil
Calanni Sophia 2011 Wädenswil EP
El-Zawahry Dana 2011 Wädenswil EP
Frey Valeria 2011 Wädenswil EP
Hensler Raphaela 2012 Wädenswil EP
Meili Elena 2010 Wädenswil EP
Ringwald Laura 2010 Wädenswil EP
Hedinger Leana 2008 Wädenswil P2
Nivollet Anais 2007 Wädenswil P2
Rappazzo Anna 2006 Wädenswil P2
Zeltner Elena 2008 Wädenswil P2
Duhra Darcy 2005 Wädenswil Open
Oermann Seraphina 2002 Wädenswil Open
Vignotto Sarina 2002 Wädenswil Open
Weiningen
Havryk Kristina 2010 Weiningen P1
Hersche Soé 2010 Weiningen P1
Meier Ava 2010 Weiningen P1
Thieler Kirsten 2010 Weiningen P1
Battiato Aurora 2007 Weiningen P2
Drake Ava 2007 Weiningen P2
Haider Noelia 2007 Weiningen P2
Hodzic Melisa 2007 Weiningen P2
Möckel Sina 2007 Weiningen P2
Schai Melanie 2007 Weiningen P2
Stalder Mira 2007 Weiningen P2
Thieler Mikaela 2007 Weiningen P2
Graf Sarah 2006 Weiningen P3
Gräni Saranya 2004 Weiningen P4 Amateur
Zimmermann Vanessa 2005 Weiningen P4 Amateur