Turnerinnen /Gymnasts ZOC 2011 (16.5.2011)

Ale Raanana Club ISR | Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Basel-Stadt TV | Bern BTV | Bülach | Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT | Eschen-Mauren LIE | Glarnerland | Gym Center Emme | Hinwil | Horgen | Jordan Gymnastics Federation JOR | Langenthal | London HSG Swallows GBR | Morbio FSG | Neckarshausen TB GER | Nedre Glomma Turn NOR | Neerach | NWK STV SUI | Obersiggenthal | Örlikon | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ AG | RLZ BE | RLZ TI | RLZ ZTV | Rüti | TLZ Amel BEL | TZ Fürstenland | TZ Neuhausen | Uetendorf | Union Dudelange LUX | Urdorf | Uster | Utrecht NED | Vorarlberger Turnerschaft | Wädenswil | Weiningen | WKTU Wien AUT

Ale Raanana Club ISR
Avramy Liron 1997 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Gilady Gaya 1998 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Kasner Enav 1996 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Malek Shaked 1997 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Marcus Litay 1997 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Netzer Ofir 1996 Ale Raanana Club ISR International
Altdorf
Aschwanden Aline 2002 Altdorf P1
Bucher Anna 2002 Altdorf P1
Gisler Anja 2004 Altdorf P1
Herger Nina 2002 Altdorf P1
Horrer Jeannette 2003 Altdorf P1
Inderkum Tamara 2002 Altdorf P1
Zurfluh Janine 2002 Altdorf P1
Schuler Lisa 2000 Altdorf P2
Schuler Nina 2000 Altdorf P2
Auf der Maur Noemi 1999 Altdorf Open
Della Zoppa Nadia 1998 Altdorf Open
Lussi Celine 1999 Altdorf Open
Basel BTV
Kamber Elena 2004 Basel BTV EP 2010
Nichele Linh 2004 Basel BTV EP 2010
Pittet Leonie 2003 Basel BTV EP 2010
Repond Kimmy 2006 Basel BTV EP 2010
Strub Amelie 2005 Basel BTV EP 2010
Blattner Ana 2003 Basel BTV P1
Ermini Aenea 2003 Basel BTV P1
Kristinsdottir Hilda 2002 Basel BTV P1
Vodevic Lorena 2002 Basel BTV P1
Barbey Noemi 2000 Basel BTV P2
Stöcklin Sandra 1999 Basel BTV P2
Wagner Tamara 1998 Basel BTV P2
Ruffner Leandra 1999 Basel BTV Open
Wechsler Laura 1997 Basel BTV Open
Wyss Luisa 1999 Basel BTV Open
Amacker Rahel 1996 Basel BTV National
Frei Valerie 1994 Basel BTV National
Basel Regio
Iskender  Semira 2004 Basel Regio EP 2010
Moisescu Lena 2005 Basel Regio EP 2010
Steiner Jael 2004 Basel Regio EP 2010
Schwab Fabienne 2002 Basel Regio P1
Weisskopf Lena 2002 Basel Regio P1
Bächli  Olivia 2001 Basel Regio P2
Casella Noemio 2001 Basel Regio P2
Jorda Victoria 2000 Basel Regio P2
Schäublin Tina 2001 Basel Regio P2
Spinnler Mona 2000 Basel Regio P2
Jakob Carolin 1999 Basel Regio Open
Jakob Kathrin 1998 Basel Regio Open
Rrustemi Laura 1999 Basel Regio Open
Anderrüti Lyne 1997 Basel Regio National
Spalinger  Cassandra 1996 Basel Regio National
Basel-Stadt TV
Delpho Luisa 2004 Basel-Stadt TV EP 2010
Felix Yelena 2004 Basel-Stadt TV EP 2010
Jovanovic Jana 2004 Basel-Stadt TV EP 2010
Novelli Leandra 2003 Basel-Stadt TV EP 2010
Hautekete Cordelia 2002 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Leibundgut Léna 2001 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Luder Kim  2002 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Manser Zoe 2002 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Meixner Ella 2002 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Zerbini Gioia 2003 Basel-Stadt TV P1
Barbagallo Laura 2001 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Büchmeier Maya 2001 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Ulli Tabea 2000 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Weidele Carole 2001 Basel-Stadt TV P2
Ammann Sarah 1999 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Bourquin Virginie 1996 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Kolb Mia 1999 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Seidel Camille 1999 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Stauffiger Sonja 1998 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Urfer Vivien 1998 Basel-Stadt TV Open
Mira Cynthia 1990 Basel-Stadt TV 2-Kampf
Sala Céline 1988 Basel-Stadt TV 2-Kampf
Schulz Nadine 1996 Basel-Stadt TV Jun.Kad. International
Bern BTV
Hänggeli Lena 2002 Bern BTV P1
Meier Alia 2003 Bern BTV P1
Nguyen Havy 2002 Bern BTV P1
Plüss Leonie 2003 Bern BTV P1
Schindler Eva 2003 Bern BTV P1
Schüpbach Livia 2002 Bern BTV P1
Zimmermann Sarah 2002 Bern BTV P1
Finger Vera 2000 Bern BTV P2
Hilty Noemi 2001 Bern BTV P2
Meier Sina 2001 Bern BTV P2
Müller Annina 2001 Bern BTV P2
Rauch Jennifer 2000 Bern BTV P2
Rosa Abreu Jasmin 2000 Bern BTV P2
Schöni Salome 2001 Bern BTV P2
Kupferschmid Julia 1999 Bern BTV P3
Achermann Jessica 1999 Bern BTV Open
Boschung Lara 1999 Bern BTV Open
Savinelli Luana 1997 Bern BTV Open
Steiner Alina 1998 Bern BTV Open
Schindler Helena 1995 Bern BTV 3-Kampf
Wyss Chantal 1995 Bern BTV 3-Kampf
Bülach
Baur  Kisshi 2002 Bülach P1
Filipovic Nina 2003 Bülach P1
Lehmann Stefanie 2001 Bülach P1
Meier Chiara 2003 Bülach P1
Brülhart Livia 1999 Bülach P2
Cani Alessandra 2001 Bülach P2
Caruso Laura 2000 Bülach P2
Bieri Sarah 2000 Bülach P3
Künzle Jeannine 1999 Bülach P3
Pongelli Simona 1997 Bülach Open
Rutishauser Nadia 1998 Bülach Open
Stähli Lara 1996 Bülach Open
Fröhlich  Seraina 1992 Bülach National
Pacozzi Seraina 1994 Bülach National
Stähli Celine 1995 Bülach National
Ziegler Lia 1994 Bülach National
Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT
Bolter  Flora 1996 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Fend Miriam 1998 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Huber Daniela 1997 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Huber Marlena 1998 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Jochum Anna-Lena 1998 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Kemmer Anna 1995 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Mulej  Vanessa 1997 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Strobl Johanna 1997 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Wurzer  Jasmin 1997 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT Open
Ellensohn  Patricia 1985 Dornbirn Sportzentrum AUT 3-Kampf
Eschen Mauren LIE
Prater Jana 2001 Eschen-Mauren LIE P1
Prater Miriam 2000 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Wohlwend Ladina 2000 Eschen-Mauren LIE P2
Kaiser Romana 1997 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Kuster Larissa 1996 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Marxer Santina 1997 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Meier Anika 1998 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Nutt Melanie 1996 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Senti Sina 1998 Eschen-Mauren LIE Open
Glarnerland
Böni Samea 2004 Glarnerland EP 2010
Glarner Askja 2004 Glarnerland EP 2010
Kalthoff Sara 2004 Glarnerland EP 2010
Niggli Norea 2004 Glarnerland EP 2010
Oswald Alina 2005 Glarnerland EP 2010
Sauter Elena 2004 Glarnerland EP 2010
Eberhard Sarah 2000 Glarnerland P2
Kummer Anja 1998 Glarnerland Open
Stüssi Bettina 1996 Glarnerland Open
Kummer Adina 1995 Glarnerland National
Gym Center Emme
Jäggi Céline 1999 Gym Center Emme Open
Krähenbühl Sara 1999 Gym Center Emme Open
Hinwil
Gresser Alessia 2004 Hinwil EP 2010
Lanz Chantal 2004 Hinwil EP 2010
Vuerich Livia 2003 Hinwil EP 2010
Willi Lara 2003 Hinwil EP 2010
Wolfer Giulia 2003 Hinwil EP 2010
Keller Livia 2002 Hinwil P1
Lanz Rebecca 2002 Hinwil P1
Baggenstos Joëlle 1997 Hinwil Open
Pfister Ladina 2000 Hinwil Open
Jaussi-Knöpfel Amanda 1969 Hinwil 3-Kampf
Batt Melissa 1991 Hinwil 3-Kampf
Horgen
Bachmann Larissa 2002 Horgen P1
Hillebrand Alexa  2003 Horgen P1
Aebi Joana 2000 Horgen P2
Friedli Selena 1997 Horgen Open
Kohler Alina 1997 Horgen Open
Jordan Gymnastics Federation JOR
Haddad Talal 2000 Jordan Gymnastics Federation Open
Sumrain  Samar 1996 Jordan Gymnastics Federation Open
Aldaoud Ruba 1998 Jordan Gymnastics Federation International
Alhendi Namaty 1998 Jordan Gymnastics Federation International
Awwad Lara 1998 Jordan Gymnastics Federation International
Langenthal
Wüthrich Noëlle 2002 Langenthal P1
Arpagaus Nicole 2001 Langenthal P2
Wüthrich Chantal 2001 Langenthal P2
Angéloz Simone 1993 Langenthal International
Arpagaus Barbara 1995 Langenthal International
London HSG Swallows GBR
      London HSG Swallows GBR Open
      London HSG Swallows GBR Open
      London HSG Swallows GBR Open
      London HSG Swallows GBR Open
      London HSG Swallows GBR 3-Kampf
Morbio FSG
Caccavari Debora 1993 Morbio FSG International
Neckarshausen TB GER
Finsterbusch Janin  1994 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Heilemann Hannah 1999 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Kaltenbach Yvonne 1999 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Nimmrichter Hanna  1996 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Schad Kira 1997 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Schall Lea 1999 Neckarshausen TB GER Open
Nedre Glomma Turn NOR
Andresesn Kine   Nedre Glomma Turn NOR Open
Johannessen Maja   Nedre Glomma Turn NOR Open
Dahlby Silje   Nedre Glomma Turn NOR International
Haerum Mia   Nedre Glomma Turn NOR International
Salijaj Rezarta   Nedre Glomma Turn NOR International
Neerach
Da Costa Cova Melanie 2004 Neerach EP 2010
Grossenbacher Tana 2004 Neerach EP 2010
Hinnen Tiziana 2004 Neerach EP 2010
Javorska Emma Elena 2003 Neerach P1
Schaffenberger Melanie 2002 Neerach P1
Schuler Milena 2002 Neerach P1
Steiner Kimy 2001 Neerach P1
Oberli Jasmin 2000 Neerach P2
Schrepfer Chantal 2000 Neerach P2
Schrepfer Marlène 2000 Neerach P2
Schuler Emma 2000 Neerach P2
Saggionetto Sina 1999 Neerach P3
Borsig Alexandra 1995 Neerach Open
Rüegg Chantal 1998 Neerach Open
Schuler Anna 1997 Neerach Open
NWK STV SUI
NwK SUI 1     NwK SUI International
NwK SUI 2     NwK SUI International
NwK SUI 3     NwK SUI International
NwK SUI 4     NwK SUI International
NwK SUI 5     NwK SUI International
NwK SUI 6     NwK SUI International
Obersiggenthal
Bove  Chiara 2005 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Di Raimondo Elisa 2004 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Erdin Corina 2005 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Grogg Cheyenne 2004 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Grogg Sheryn 2006 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Hug Aline 2005 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Merkel  Hannah 2004 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Rohner Livia 2004 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Schott Lisa 2004 Obersiggenthal EP 2010
Byland Katharina 2002 Obersiggenthal P1
De Palma Alessia 2003 Obersiggenthal P1
Schlegel Jasmin 2001 Obersiggenthal P1
Wällisch Tamara 2003 Obersiggenthal P1
Wu Anny 2002 Obersiggenthal P1
Auberson Janine 2000 Obersiggenthal P2
Bürgi Andrina 2001 Obersiggenthal P2
Rohner Valerie 2001 Obersiggenthal P2
Alvarez Sherine 1999 Obersiggenthal Open
Hohn Laura 1998 Obersiggenthal Open
Sigrist Delia 1999 Obersiggenthal Open
Kaiser Leonie 1996 Obersiggenthal National
Rinderknecht Nina 1996 Obersiggenthal National
Schott Svenja 1997 Obersiggenthal National
Schuler Vera 1995 Obersiggenthal National
Oerlikon
Bamberger Azzaria 2005 Oerlikon EP 2010
Berger June 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Bosshard Aylin 2003 Oerlikon EP 2010
Caroppo Svenja 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Don Maeva 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Frölich Paula 2003 Oerlikon EP 2010
Jordi Soraya 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Jordi Chandra 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Meierhans Larissa 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Roth Alisha 2005 Oerlikon EP 2010
Singh Leah 2003 Oerlikon EP 2010
Sonderegger Anna 2005 Oerlikon EP 2010
Von Groll Anouk 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Von Groll Joana 2004 Oerlikon EP 2010
Belhassen Jasmin 2002 Oerlikon P1
Djukic Tijana 2003 Oerlikon P1
Hüppin Maiko 2001 Oerlikon P1
Koch Aline 2001 Oerlikon P1
Oledzki Jessica 2003 Oerlikon P1
Schweizer Lorena 2002 Oerlikon P1
Baumgartner Leandra 2001 Oerlikon P2
Bernardelli Andrea 2000 Oerlikon P2
Hefti Michelle 2001 Oerlikon P2
Regli Nathalie 2000 Oerlikon P2
Schuler Luzia 1999 Oerlikon P2
Schwager Nina 1998 Oerlikon P2
Rosenbaum Fabienne 1996 Oerlikon National
Rosenbaum Nadia 1993 Oerlikon National
Stiefel Alexandra 1990 Oerlikon National
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Adel Isabel 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP 2010
Messerschmidt Alina 2005 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP 2010
Obrist Julia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP 2010
Stettler Livia 2004 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP 2010
RLZ-AG
Schreiber Eliane 1997 RLZ-AG Stein-Fricktal Jun.Kad. International
Schulte Laura 1997 RLZ-AG Stein-Fricktal Jun.Kad. International
Steinacher Mélanie 1996 RLZ-AG Stein-Fricktal Jun.Kad. International
RLZ-BE
Metzger Sara 1996 RLZ-BE / Gym Emme Jun.Kad. International
Mülhauser Nadia 1996 RLZ-BE Wünnewil Jun.Kad. International
RLZ-TI
Berti Emily 1994 RLZ-TI International
Culap Monika 1995 RLZ-TI International
Käslin Ilaria 1997 RLZ-TI SFG Chiasso Jun.Kad International
Jelmini Maira 1996 RLZ-TI SFG Giubiasco Jun.Kad International
Jelmini Alice 1997 RLZ-TI SFG Giubiasco Jun.Kad International
Giussani Conny 1997 RLZ-TI SFG Morbio-Inferiore Jun.Kad. International
Barloggio Caterina 1996 RLZ-TI SFG Sementina Jun.Kad International
RLZ ZTV Glarnerland
Oswald  Samira 2001 RLZ-ZTV Glarnerland P2
RLZ ZTV Hinwil
Siegenthaler Stefanie 1998 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil Open
Kläy Andrina 1995 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil International
Bertschinger Romina 1996 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil Jun.Kad. International
Widmer Olivia 1997 RLZ-ZTV Hinwil Jun.Kad. International
RLZ ZTV Horgen
Widmer Ramona 1998 RLZ-ZTV Horgen Open
RLZ ZTV Neerach
Allotey Joana 2002 RLZ-ZTV Neerach P1
Moor Anina 2000 RLZ-ZTV Neerach P3
RLZ ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Genhart Lynn 2001 RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Jossi Larissa 2000 RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg P3
RLZ ZTV Rüti
Bürgin Pascale 2003 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
Øyo Justina 2002 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
Siegenthaler Laura 2003 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P1
Züger Salome 2001 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P2
Dietziker Corinne 2000 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P3
Riccardi Michela 2000 RLZ-ZTV Rüti P3
Brovinius Emmie 1998 RLZ-ZTV Rüti Open
Selvarathnam Riana 1999 RLZ-ZTV Rüti Open
Hitz Nicole 1997 RLZ-ZTV Rüti Jun.Kad. International
RLZ ZTV Uster
Zimmermann Ronja 2003 RLZ-ZTV Uster P1
D’Onghia Nadja 2001 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Kraus Michelle 1998 RLZ-ZTV Uster Open
Rüti
Isenegger Martina 2005 Rüti EP 2010
Leopold Shana 2005 Rüti EP 2010
Schilling Saya 2005 Rüti EP 2010
Schläpfer Ronja 2004 Rüti EP 2010
Schnyder Alessia 2004 Rüti EP 2010
Stocker Ciaragh 2003 Rüti EP 2010
Teuber Samira 2005 Rüti EP 2010
Zarth Anouk 2004 Rüti EP 2010
Züger Tabea 2005 Rüti EP 2010
Brenner  Noemi 2000 Rüti P1
Brenner  Jamina 2002 Rüti P1
Egger Anja 2001 Rüti P1
Keller Loretta 2002 Rüti P1
Kompatscher Vera 2003 Rüti P1
Meli Leonie 2003 Rüti P1
Polkina Lisa 2001 Rüti P1
Schläpfer Romina 2001 Rüti P1
Schumacher Carlotta 2002 Rüti P1
Spiess Nadina 2003 Rüti P1
Lipp  Virginia 2000 Rüti P2
Raquet Lisa-Marie 2000 Rüti P2
Smakik Ema 2001 Rüti P2
Teuber Elena 2001 Rüti P2
Valvason Lea 2001 Rüti P2
Zarth Naomi 2000 Rüti P2
Züger Rahel 2000 Rüti P2
Bühler Lea 1997 Rüti Open
Curi Diana 1998 Rüti Open
Heussi Sandra 1996 Rüti Open
Kuhn  Kim 1996 Rüti Open
Schaltegger Daria 1997 Rüti Open
Schüpbach Géraldine 1996 Rüti Open
TLZ Amel BEL
Benker Zoé 2001 TLZ Amel BEL Open
Theodor Bianca 1997 TLZ Amel BEL Open
Theodor Lena 1999 TLZ Amel BEL Open
TZ Fürstenland
Aurich Celina 2004 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Bingesser Nyah 2004 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Cadonau Ramona 2005 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Huber Anna 2004 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Knöpfel Alina 2004 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Knöpfel Selina 2005 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Kölbener Julia 2004 TZ Fürstenland EP 2010
Brenner  Noé 2002 TZ Fürstenland P1
Breu Aline 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Di Sarli Svenja 2002 TZ Fürstenland P1
Durrer Sara 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Gillich Mara 2002 TZ Fürstenland P1
Huber Céline 2002 TZ Fürstenland P1
Keller Sira 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Landolt Nina 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Mattioli Elena 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Miljak Gabriela 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Nocita Francesca 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Ulrich Lilla 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Vettiger Jessica 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Würgler Anastasia 2003 TZ Fürstenland P1
Zill Ariana 1995 TZ Fürstenland /TV Gossau International
Kappeler Simona 2001 TZ Fürstenland/ TV Bichwil P2
Letti  Alissia 1999 TZ Fürstenland/STV Steinach P2
TZ Neuhausen
Ehrat Anja 2004 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Fritze Mirjam 2005 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Meier Sarah 2003 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Rapold Celia 2004 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Sigrist Julia 2004 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Verrilli Gianna 2004 TZ Neuhausen EP 2010
Hedinger Celia 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Kessler Dinah 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Kuhnert Lilith 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Kusanic Victoria 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Rechsteiner Alicia 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Waldmeier Marina 2002 TZ Neuhausen P1
Bross Vivian 2001 TZ Neuhausen P2
Kieslinger Alessia 2001 TZ Neuhausen P2
Köppel Delia 1999 TZ Neuhausen P2
Schweizer Jacinta 2000 TZ Neuhausen P2
Uetendorf
Focas Mey 2004 Uetendorf EP 2010
Gottier Léonie 2004 Uetendorf EP 2010
Heinzmann Fiona 2005 Uetendorf EP 2010
Bürki Mara 2002 Uetendorf P1
Häusler Enea 2002 Uetendorf P1
Kummer Silja 2003 Uetendorf P1
Kummer Tamara 2004 Uetendorf P1
Zweiacker  Shelley 2003 Uetendorf P1
Baumgartner Kjerstin 2001 Uetendorf P2
Buholzer Seraina 2001 Uetendorf P2
Mosimann Elea 2001 Uetendorf P2
Union Dudelange LUX
Batista  Jessy 1998 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Kiefer Kim 2000 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Lippert Steffi 1996 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Mousel  Magali 2001 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Paciotti  Pamela 2001 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Schintgen Yana 2000 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Serarcangeli Loriane 1999 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Touré Kany 1999 Union Dudelange LUX Open
Kimmel Mara 1994 Union Dudelange LUX International
Urdorf
Burger Sina 2004 Urdorf EP 2010
Dübi Mara 2003 Urdorf EP 2010
Hug Tabea 2005 Urdorf EP 2010
Lutz  Seraina 2004 Urdorf EP 2010
Meyer  Serena 2004 Urdorf EP 2010
Schilling Angela 2005 Urdorf EP 2010
Seiler Evelyn 2005 Urdorf EP 2010
Burger Sara 2001 Urdorf P1
Büschi  Valentina 2002 Urdorf P1
Fehrenbacher Sarah 2003 Urdorf P1
Maumenée Valérie 2003 Urdorf P1
Vidakovic  Mia 2003 Urdorf P1
Blattner  Jana  2001 Urdorf P2
Neely Tonya 2001 Urdorf P2
Strub Valerie 2001 Urdorf P2
Aschwanden Carina 2000 Urdorf P3
Meili Lisa 1999 Urdorf P3
Delachaux Cécile 1998 Urdorf Open
Gautschi  Chantal 1996 Urdorf Open
Senn Aline 1996 Urdorf Open
Gautschi  Martina 1993 Urdorf National
Uster
Blöchlinger Annick 2004 Uster EP 2010
Brägger Jil 2004 Uster EP 2010
Dell' Anna Laura 2004 Uster EP 2010
Demuth Aisha 2005 Uster EP 2010
Guyer Zoé 2004 Uster EP 2010
Jäggli  Luana 2003 Uster EP 2010
Kunz Yana 2004 Uster EP 2010
Mauchle Leonie 2003 Uster EP 2010
Pasini Anna 2004 Uster EP 2010
Schmid Deborah 2004 Uster EP 2010
Tschudi Julia 2004 Uster EP 2010
Volkart Kayla 2004 Uster EP 2010
Baumann Lorena 2003 Uster P1
Braun Emily 2003 Uster P1
Galli Tanisha 2001 Uster P1
Hardmeier Jael 2001 Uster P1
Rüfenacht Alissa 2002 Uster P1
Tschudi Anja 2002 Uster P1
Tschudi Linda 2000 Uster P1
Weber Linda 2003 Uster P1
Zehnder Jeanine 2003 Uster P1
Amedieck Joëlle 2000 Uster P2
Ehrensperger Anja 2001 Uster P2
Hardmeier Noemi 1999 Uster P2
Mächler Alina 2000 Uster P2
Monsurate Indrah 2000 Uster P2
Schindler Aline 2000 Uster P2
Schulz Soraya 2001 Uster P2
Zweidler Ashley 2000 Uster P2
Gebert Ladina 1999 Uster P3
Flückiger Tanja 1998 Uster Open
Koller Cinja 1997 Uster Open
Schär Selina 1998 Uster Open
Trüb Joelle 1998 Uster Open
Bergamin Seraina 1990 Uster National
Anghern Sina 1989 Uster 3-Kampf
Binkert Lisa 1993 Uster 3-Kampf
Utrecht DOO/K&V NED
Ahmed Samar 2001 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Bomba Angelica 2000 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
De Groot Lotte 1998 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Kuipers Yujian 1998 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Sieling Robin 1995 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Stoffels Eline 1995 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Tiemersma Carolien 1999 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Van der Elst Kimberley 1990 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Vermeulen Tahlia 2000 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Vos Frida 1989 Utrecht DOO/K&V NED Open
Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT
Bechter  Kerstin 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Dietrich Lara 2000 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Fiorino Raphaela 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Hetzmann  Sarah 1998 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Metzler  Erja 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Sirbu Ceren 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Sirbu  Ceyda 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Stadelmann  Tamara 2000 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Tomasini Selina 1999 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT Open
Fa  Katharina 1994 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT International
Hämmerle Elisa 1995 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT International
Jochum Olivia 1997 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT International
Lamprecht  Eileen 1998 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT International
Metzler  Elena 1997 Vorarlberger Turnerschaft AUT International
Wädenswil
Bessling Sarah Michelle 2004 Wädenswil EP 2010
Diener Mia 2005 Wädenswil EP 2010
Krähenmann Lina 2004 Wädenswil EP 2010
Lippert Zoe 2004 Wädenswil EP 2010
Patt Larissa 2005 Wädenswil EP 2010
Patt Angelina 2005 Wädenswil EP 2010
Peritore Elena 2004 Wädenswil EP 2010
Asti Emily 2002 Wädenswil P1
Cavegn Laurence 2003 Wädenswil P1
Cirulis Isabella 2001 Wädenswil P1
Frieser Ramona 2003 Wädenswil P1
Hofstetter Jona 2004 Wädenswil P1
Lampert Amy 2002 Wädenswil P1
Landis Corinne 2002 Wädenswil P1
Stein Charlotte 2002 Wädenswil P1
Vignotto Sarina 2002 Wädenswil P1
Asti  Isobel 1999 Wädenswil P2
Cochran  Claire 1998 Wädenswil P2
Everett Hannah 2000 Wädenswil P2
Landis Tamara 2000 Wädenswil P2
Oermann Seraphina 2002 Wädenswil P2
Patt Carina 2002 Wädenswil P2
Weiningen
Bodok Bernadett 2004 Weiningen EP 2010
Jungen Alessia 2005 Weiningen EP 2010
Calia Anastasia 2003 Weiningen P1
De Marco Alessia 2002 Weiningen P1
Gräni Savanya 2004 Weiningen P1
Huber Mavine 2003 Weiningen P1
Fässler Dunja 1999 Weiningen P2
Rolli Alex  1998 Weiningen Open
WKTU Wien AUT
Dittert Stephanie 1991 Wien AUT International
Kittinger Caroline 1995 Wien AUT International
Klaban Lena 1995 Wien AUT International